Denmark

Friday, January 1, 2021
Saturday, January 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 11:00pm

Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Gold location
3:30pm- 5:30pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:30pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
Sunday, January 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:00am- 11:00pm

Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Gold location
2:00pm- 3:30pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location

Malfroid

Malfroid
3:30pm- 5:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Malfroid

Malfroid
5:00pm- 8:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
Monday, January 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails

First School Day After Holiday Break

First School Day After Holiday Break
3:15pm- 6:30pm

Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
5:00pm- 7:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
5:00pm- 7:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

5th grade girls- Yahnke 1

5th grade girls- Yahnke 1
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

6th Grade Girls- Guns

6th Grade Girls- Guns
5:15pm- 6:45pm

7th Grade Boys- Derricks

7th Grade Boys- Derricks
5:40pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-06-21)

vs. Fox Valley Lutheran  @  Denmark High School
5:45pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-06-21)

vs. Fox Valley Lutheran  @  Denmark High School
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple location
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Denmark High School - Commons location
6:00pm- 7:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

Elementary School - Elementary Gym location

Todd O'Brien

Todd O'Brien
7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-06-21)

vs. Fox Valley Lutheran  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

5th grade boys- Johnson

5th grade boys- Johnson
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

6th Grade Boys-Baugnet

6th Grade Boys-Baugnet
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location

Todd O'Brien

Todd O'Brien
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 6:30pm

Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Denmark High School - Commons location

Girls Soccer Meeting- Coach Lange

Girls Soccer Meeting- Coach Lange
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

3rd Grade Boys- Konop

3rd Grade Boys- Konop
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

7th Grade Boys- Derricks

7th Grade Boys- Derricks
5:45pm

vs. Wrightstown  @  Denmark High School
7:00pm

vs. Wrightstown  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

4th Grade Boys- Swagel

4th Grade Boys- Swagel
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

8th Grade Boys- Dewar

8th Grade Boys- Dewar
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:35am- 7:55am

Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:15pm- 6:30pm

Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 4:45pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 4:45pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
4:45pm- 6:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
4:45pm- 6:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
4:45pm- 6:00pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
4:45pm- 6:00pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 2:00pm

Denmark High School - Board Room location
3:15pm- 6:30pm

Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pm

HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:30pm

Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2 location
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-02-21)

vs. Wrightstown  @  Wrightstown High School
5:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS
5:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wrightstown  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS
5:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS

Denmark vs Wrightstown will be a conference Dual Random Lake vs Cedar Grove Belgium will be a conference Dual

Denmark vs Wrightstown will be a conference Dual
Random Lake vs Cedar Grove Belgium will be a conference Dual
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

5th Grade Girls- Yahnke 2

5th Grade Girls- Yahnke 2
5:15pm- 6:45pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

7th Grade Girls- Drewieske

7th Grade Girls- Drewieske
5:45pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-02-21)

vs. Wrightstown  @  Wrightstown High School
6:00pm- 7:30pm

Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple location
6:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Wrightstown  @  Denmark High School
Gym-Gold locationFS
7:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:30pm

 

(Rescheduled to 02-02-21)

vs. Wrightstown  @  Wrightstown High School
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location

4th Grade Girls- Konop

4th Grade Girls- Konop
7:00pm- 8:30pm

Middle School - Middle School Gym location

8th Grade Girls- Stetzer

8th Grade Girls- Stetzer
7:15pm

vs. Kiel
 @  Kiel High Schoollocation