Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 2, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Clintonville vs. Bonduel @ Bonduel High School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Red Smith Middle vs. Denmark- Purple @ Denmark Middle School 
Red Smith 1
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Denmark- Gold vs. Red Smith Middle @ Red Smith Middle School 
Red Smith 2
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Grade Game
Winneconne vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca Middle School 
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Grade Game
Waupaca vs. Winneconne @ Winneconne Middle School 
B team plays first followed by A team
4:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7 Game
Wrightstown White vs. De Pere @ Dickinson Elementary School 
4:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys 7 Game
De Pere - White vs. Wrightstown Blue @ Wrightstown Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Clintonville vs. Bonduel @ Bonduel High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Shawano Community Middle School vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Little Chute vs. Greenville Middle @ Greenville Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Greenville Middle vs. Little Chute Blue @ Little Chute Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Seymour Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls, WI 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Seymour Middle @ Seymour Middle School 
4:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Freedom vs. Shawano Community Middle School @ Shawano Middle School 
4:30pm
Basketball - MS:Boys 7th Grade Game
Escanaba vs. Marinette @ Marinette Middle School 
Game is CST
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Red Smith Middle vs. Denmark- Purple @ Denmark Middle School 
Red Smith 1
5:00pm
Basketball:Boys 8th Game
Denmark- Gold vs. Red Smith Middle @ Red Smith Middle School 
Red Smith 2
5:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys 8 Game
Wrightstown vs. De Pere @ Dickinson Elementary School 
5:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys 5 Game
Wrightstown Blue vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family 
5:00pm
Wrestling:Boys JV1 Duals
Multiple Schools vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
5:15pm
Basketball:Boys 7th Game
Greenville Middle vs. Little Chute White @ Little Chute Middle School 
5:30pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Duals
Multiple Schools vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game
Shiocton vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game  (Cancelled)
Waupaca vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game
Wrightstown vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled)
Wrightstown vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game
Marinette vs. Little Chute @ Little Chute High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game
Denmark vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV1 Game
Freedom vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Girls JV2 Game  (Cancelled)
Freedom vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
5:45pm
Basketball - MS:Boys 8th Grade Game
Escanaba vs. Marinette @ Marinette Middle School 
GAME TIME IS CST
6:00pm
Basketball MS:Girls 6 Game
Wrightstown Blue vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family 
6:00pm
Wrestling:Boys JV1 Dual
Fox Valley Lutheran vs. Denmark @ Denmark High School 
6:00pm
Wrestling:Boys JV1 Dual
Luxemburg-Casco High School vs. Marinette @ Marinette High School 
6:00pm
Wrestling:Boys JV1 Dual
Oconto Falls vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School 
6:30pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Fox Valley Lutheran vs. Denmark @ Denmark High School 
6:30pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Luxemburg-Casco High School vs. Marinette @ Marinette High School 
6:30pm
Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual
Oconto Falls vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Waupaca vs. Clintonville @ Clintonville High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Wrightstown vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Fox Valley Lutheran High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Marinette vs. Little Chute @ Little Chute High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Denmark vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School 
7:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Freedom vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School 
7:00pm
Basketball MS:Boys 6 Game
Wrightstown Blue vs. Holy Family Catholic @ Holy Family 
7:00pm
Hockey:Boys Varsity Game
Oshkosh North vs. Clintonville @ Crawford Center 

     


      View: 
December  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here