Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
MS Room 138
Football/Tom Runyon | |
Football/Tom Runyon | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Tammy Lipsey | |
Tammy Lipsey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A and B
Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Morgan Blau | |
Morgan Blau | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
6:30pm |
MS/HS Library
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Austin Balck | |
Austin Balck | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel | |
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A and B
Jim Bernetzke | |
Jim Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Green Gym
Adam Fox | |||
Adam Fox | ||||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Gym
Tony/Amie Kazik | |||
Tony/Amie Kazik | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |||
Sam Puckett | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |||
Jessica Baxter | ||||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Max Garvey | |||
Max Garvey | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |||
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||||
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
| |||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |||
Sam Puckett | ||||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |||
Tim Dietzen | ||||
5:00pm | Set-Up for Bowhunter Safety Class | |||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Jeff Smudde | |||
Jeff Smudde | ||||
10:00pm | Tear Down for Bowhunter Safety Class | |||
6:00am | Set-Up for ES Concert - 2nd and 3rd Grade | |||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Anna Vander Loop Amy Wright Susan Rudolph | |||
Anna Vander Loop Amy Wright Susan Rudolph | ||||
11:45pm | Tear Down for ES Concert - 2nd and 3rd Grade | |||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Dietzen | |||
Tim Dietzen |
Time | Event | Details | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Green Gym
Adam Fox | |||
Adam Fox | ||||
9:35am- 1:10pm |
Board Room
Sam Puckett/Alison Everson | |||
Sam Puckett/Alison Everson | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Austin Balck | |||
Austin Balck | ||||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Jason Vosters | |||
Jason Vosters | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |||
Jessica Baxter | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |||
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Adam Eggert | |||
Adam Eggert | ||||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Dietzen | |||
Tim Dietzen | ||||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |||
Tim Dietzen | ||||
6:00am | Set-Up for ES Concert - 4th and 5th grade | |||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Anna Vander Loop Amy Wright Susan Rudolph | |||
Anna Vander Loop Amy Wright Susan Rudolph | ||||
11:45pm | Tear Down for ES Concert - 4th and 5th grade | |||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel | |||
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Green Gym
Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
Board Room
Dr. Jill Mussett | |
Dr. Jill Mussett | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Gym
Tony/Amie Kazik | |
Tony/Amie Kazik | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Board Room
Special Ed Meeting/Sara Hechel | |
Special Ed Meeting/Sara Hechel | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Jay Finster | |
Jay Finster | ||
4:00pm | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
Dr. Jilll Mussett | |
Dr. Jilll Mussett | ||
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Dr. Jill Mussett | |
Dr. Jill Mussett | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A and B
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel | |
Todd Greiner/Corby Henkel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Fieldhouse
Tom Runyon | |
Tom Runyon | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | |
James Finster/Barnaby Tomazevic | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A and B
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Ripon | |
10:00am | vs. Ripon | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Willmore Center at Ripon College
RIPON COLLEGE SHOWCASE MEET ALL CHECKS NEED TO BE MADE OUT TO RIPON COLLEGE!!!!! PDF OF CONTRACT (CLICK LINK) MEET INFORMATION (CLICK LINK) | |
RIPON COLLEGE SHOWCASE MEET ALL CHECKS NEED TO BE MADE OUT TO RIPON COLLEGE!!!!! PDF OF CONTRACT (CLICK LINK) MEET INFORMATION (CLICK LINK) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Dome Gym
Kevin Williams | |
Kevin Williams | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Dave Vander Bloomen | |
Dave Vander Bloomen | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
George Van Schyndel | |
George Van Schyndel |