Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Seymour Middle |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Seymour Middle |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
| |
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. New London |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Library
District Administrator Interviews | |
District Administrator Interviews | ||
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Oneida Nation Tribal vs. TBA | |
2:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Granite Peak |
Granite Peak | ||
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 3:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Main Court
State send-off for Matthew Janssen | |
State send-off for Matthew Janssen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
4:15pm | vs. Freedom Middle | |
5:15pm | vs. Freedom Middle | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
5:40pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
5:45pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Oneida Nation Tribal vs. TBA | |
TBD | Oneida Nation Tribal vs. TBA | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Main Court
5th grade boys | |
5th grade boys | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Oneida Nation Tribal vs. TBA | |
@ Hortonville | ||
@ Hortonville | ||
TBD | Oneida Nation Tribal vs. TBA | |
6:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - 8 Cafe
more.. Boys 3rd - 6th grade tournament Cross-court in the FH - no bleachers will be needed. Will set up metal folding chairs for seating |
Boys 3rd - 6th grade tournament Cross-court in the FH - no bleachers will be needed. Will set up metal folding chairs for seating | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | HS Forensics @ Hortonville |
HS Forensics @ Hortonville | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - 8 Cafe
more.. Girls 3rd - 6th grade tournament Cross-court in the FH - no bleachers will be needed. Will set up metal folding chairs for seating |
Girls 3rd - 6th grade tournament Cross-court in the FH - no bleachers will be needed. Will set up metal folding chairs for seating | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:00am |
HS Entrance
Will need two tables and chairs in main entry way | |
Will need two tables and chairs in main entry way | ||
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Crivitz High School
|
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. |