Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Var Conference Tournament @ Fond du Lac, Time TBD | ||
Var Conference Tournament @ Fond du Lac, Time TBD | ||
9:30am- 11:15am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Metals Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
H203
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:10pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. PTO Snowflake Social | |
PTO Snowflake Social | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Waupaca |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Waupaca |
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
|
11:30pm- 10:30am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Var Conference Tournament @ Fond du Lac, Time TBD | ||
Var Conference Tournament @ Fond du Lac, Time TBD | ||
WACPC State Dance (LaCrosse Center) | ||
WACPC State Dance (LaCrosse Center) | ||
6:00am- 8:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. North Eastern Conference Honors Band & Choir -- Also using classrooms: A112, A113, F203, M114, M113, M111, M109, M108, M220, M219, M218, M217, M215, M211, M209, C100, 125 --- Need Bleachers out on home side of main court. Pull divider down between main court and freshman court. | |
North Eastern Conference Honors Band & Choir -- Also using classrooms: A112, A113, F203, M114, M113, M111, M109, M108, M220, M219, M218, M217, M215, M211, M209, C100, 125 --- Need Bleachers out on home side of main court. Pull divider down between main court and freshman court. | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Pulaski Middle
Skin Check - 8:00 Coaches Mtg - 8:30 Wrestling Begins - 9:30 |
Skin Check - 8:00 Coaches Mtg - 8:30 Wrestling Begins - 9:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Denmark
MS Gym |
MS Gym | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-19) | vs. Denmark
MS Gym |
MS Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
2:00pm- 8:00pm |
Metals Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 6:00-7:00 8u-12u / 7:00-8:00 8th-12th grade / @ Diamond Club Cage | |
6:00-7:00 8u-12u / 7:00-8:00 8th-12th grade / @ Diamond Club Cage | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:15am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Metals Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
H203
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-06-19) | vs. Marinette |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-06-19) | vs. Marinette |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-06-19) | vs. Marinette |
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:15am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
H203
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
3:45pm- 5:10pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Metals Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Peshtigo |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Oconto Falls | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconto Falls |
6:00pm | JV-6:00/Var-8:00 HOME vs Waupaca | |
JV-6:00/Var-8:00 HOME vs Waupaca | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Oconto Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am- 10:45am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
Scholarship Meeting -- Need Microphone | |
Scholarship Meeting -- Need Microphone | ||
1:45pm- 6:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. | |
1:45pm- 6:00pm |
Metals Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
H203
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Dance/Fitness Studio
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-19) | vs. Marinette |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-19) | vs. Marinette |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Band Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-19) | vs. Marinette |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:15am |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
EL Multi Purpose Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Metals Room
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
more.. |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
|
3:45pm- 5:10pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
more.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | Little Chute White vs. Seymour Middle |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary School - Cafeteria
Daisy Scouts |
Daisy Scouts | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Wrestling Room
|
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | Little Chute White vs. Seymour Middle |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Freedom |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Freedom |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Auditorium
Basic mic, lighting, PowerPoint, Stage |
Basic mic, lighting, PowerPoint, Stage | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
|
6:45pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
|
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Freedom |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
|