Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Fieldhouse
Tom Runyon | |
Tom Runyon | ||
11:45am- 12:45pm |
HS Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey | |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
HS Guidance Conference Room
Liz Hock | |
Liz Hock | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. Christy Delaney | |
Christy Delaney | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jay Finster/Thain Jones | |
Jay Finster/Thain Jones | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Mark Lahay Field events | |
Mark Lahay Field events | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ Freedom High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ VFW Park |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
HS Room 125
more.. Tony Harke | |
Tony Harke | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS Room 127
Holly Wallenfang Kid's Art Day | |
Holly Wallenfang Kid's Art Day | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin (Shell)
| |
2:00pm- 11:45pm |
Fieldhouse
Austin Rohan Concert Set up | |
Austin Rohan Concert Set up | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ University of Wisconsin (Shell)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Concert 1pm | |
Concert 1pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Green Gym
Hugo Barajas | |
Hugo Barajas | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Green Gym
Hugo Barajas | |
Hugo Barajas | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Board Room
Jill Mussett Strategic Planning Committee | |
Jill Mussett Strategic Planning Committee | ||
11:30am- 3:30pm | Melissa Westemeier | |
Melissa Westemeier | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | |
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-23-22) | vs. Ripon @ Freedom High School |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-23-22) | vs. Ripon @ Freedom High School |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Library
Tom R/Eric L MS track | |
Tom R/Eric L MS track | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Hugo Barajas | |
Hugo Barajas | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashely Jensen Open Gym | |
Ashely Jensen Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke | |
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:30pm |
HS Guidance Conference Room
Gina Porter CAPP Workshop | |
Gina Porter CAPP Workshop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | |
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-10-22) | vs. Wrightstown @ VFW Park |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Mary Catholic
@ St. Mary Catholic High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Clintonville Truckers
@ Bucholtz Park
Bucholtz Park - Clintonville |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS/HS Library
Tom R/Eric L MS track | |
Tom R/Eric L MS track | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Jeff Smudde | |
Jeff Smudde | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Clintonville Truckers
@ Bucholtz Park
Bucholtz Park - Clintonville |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Tim Anderson | |
Tim Anderson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Katherine Kirchner | |
Katherine Kirchner | ||
12:15pm- 3:21pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen Vander Loop | |
Jen Vander Loop | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
Stephanie Wieczorek | |
Stephanie Wieczorek | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | |
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Tony Harke Post Secondary Planning Night | |
Tony Harke Post Secondary Planning Night | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes |
9 holes | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | |
Jay Finsiter/Thain Jones | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Adam Fox | |
Adam Fox | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-22) | vs. Wrightstown @ VFW Park |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-10-22) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Postponed) | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Postponed) | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Alison Everson | |
Alison Everson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashely Jensen Open Gym | |
Ashely Jensen Open Gym |