Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder |
Steve Snyder | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Analeece Wagner |
Analeece Wagner | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLooop |
Mike VanderLooop | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett |
Sam Puckett | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters |
Jason Vosters | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Melissa Bowers |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
John Miron |
John Miron | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Dome Gym
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
Garrett Vander Loop |
Garrett Vander Loop | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt |
Jason Pettitt | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Jeff Smudde |
Jeff Smudde | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Rick Calhoon |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetke |
Josh Bernetke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
HS/MS Parking lot
Mary Jo Vander Bloomen | |
Mary Jo Vander Bloomen | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
HS Conference Room
Kurt Erickson | |
Kurt Erickson | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Board Room
Tim Mulrain Proctor Training | |
Tim Mulrain Proctor Training | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Kurt Erickson | |
Kurt Erickson | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashley Jensen | |
Ashley Jensen | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
Stephanie Wieczorek | |
Stephanie Wieczorek | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Virtual Conferences | |
Virtual Conferences | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
HS Guidance Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey | |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Jeff Smudde | |
Jeff Smudde | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. WIAA State
@ TBA
| |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Liz Hock | |
Liz Hock | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Liz Hock | |
Liz Hock | ||
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
HS Conference Room
Katherine Kirchner | |
Katherine Kirchner | ||
11:00am- 11:45am |
Lecture Hall
Jen Vander Loop Senior Tech College Scholarship | |
Jen Vander Loop Senior Tech College Scholarship | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
Elizabeth Rodewald | |
Elizabeth Rodewald | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Morgan Blau | |
Morgan Blau | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLooop | |
Mike VanderLooop | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:40pm | vs. Marinette | |
5:45pm | vs. Marinette | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt | |
Jason Pettitt | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Marinette | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh WI | ||
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh WI | ||
TBD | vs. WIAA State
@ TBA
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
HS Conference Room
Katherine Kirchner | |
Katherine Kirchner | ||
11:00am- 12:20pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen Vander Loop | |
Jen Vander Loop | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Linda Olson | |
Linda Olson | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Board Room
Tim Mulrain ACT Proctor Training | |
Tim Mulrain ACT Proctor Training | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Garrett Vander Loop | |
Garrett Vander Loop | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Josh Bernetke | |
Josh Bernetke | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
7:00pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. WIAA State
@ TBA
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop Walk Thru | |
Mike VanderLoop Walk Thru | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Lynsie Verhagen Dance "Show-Off" event | |
Lynsie Verhagen Dance "Show-Off" event | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Thain Jones Parent meeting Boys Track | |
Thain Jones Parent meeting Boys Track | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Jill Joly | |
Jill Joly | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Judy K | |
Judy K |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
HS Computer Lab
more.. Jen Vander Loop ACT Account Creation class | |
Jen Vander Loop ACT Account Creation class | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Board Room
Tim Mulrain | |
Tim Mulrain | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Parkview Middle
@ Parkview Middle School
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Ashley Jensen Cheer Party | |
Ashley Jensen Cheer Party | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jay Finster Track and Field | |
Jay Finster Track and Field | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke | |
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke |