Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
HS Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey | |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
9:40am- 10:40am |
HS Conference Room
Dana Reader | |
Dana Reader | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Analeece Wagner | |
Analeece Wagner | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jim Bernetztke | |
Jim Bernetztke | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
5:40pm | vs. Waupaca | |
5:45pm | vs. Waupaca | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt | |
Jason Pettitt | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Josh Bernetke | |
Josh Bernetke | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waupaca @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Jim Bernetztke | |
Jim Bernetztke | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
Jay Midbon | |
Jay Midbon | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
Tim Dietzen | |
Tim Dietzen | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
HS Conference Room
Katherine Kirchner | |
Katherine Kirchner | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Analeece Wagner | |
Analeece Wagner | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
Elizabeth Rodewald | |
Elizabeth Rodewald | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Bob Van Eperen | |
Bob Van Eperen | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Greenville Middle |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Greenville Middle @ Freedom High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shiocton @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt | |
Jason Pettitt | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetke | |
Josh Bernetke | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
7:30am- 3:21pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen Fogarty | |
Jen Fogarty | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
more.. |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | |
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | ||
3:45pm- 11:00pm | Mike Coenen Nordick Mountain, Wild Rose | |
Mike Coenen Nordick Mountain, Wild Rose | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:40pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
5:45pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shattuck Middle School Mill City Wresting Tournament |
Mill City Wresting Tournament | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Green Gym
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Sturgeon Bay |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Green Gym
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh Ins start at 8:30 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 9:30 am, First matches start at 10 am. |
Weigh Ins start at 8:30 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 9:30 am, First matches start at 10 am. | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Nicki Volovsek | |
Nicki Volovsek | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Green Gym
Tony Harke | |
Tony Harke | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Adam Eggert | |
Adam Eggert | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | |
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Jill Joly | |
Jill Joly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Max Garvey | |
Max Garvey | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Justin Lancaster | |
Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Freedom High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jim Bernetztke | |
Jim Bernetztke | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
various time slots Justin Lancaster | |
various time slots Justin Lancaster | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | |
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
Jay Midbon | |
Jay Midbon | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Liz Hock | |
Liz Hock | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Wrestling Room
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | |
Jason Pettitt 4th gr/MS/HS | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke | |
Open Gym Jim Bernetzke |