Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Lecture Hall
MS Grade Level Meetings Christy Delany | |
MS Grade Level Meetings Christy Delany | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashley Jensen | |
Ashley Jensen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Clint Kriewaldt | |
Clint Kriewaldt | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dome Gym
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | |
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Todd Riesterer | |
Todd Riesterer | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | |
Lynsie Jo Verhagen | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Gym
Kelly Thews | |
Kelly Thews | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Analeece Wagner | |
Analeece Wagner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Clint Kriewaldt | |
Clint Kriewaldt | ||
4:15pm | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Little Chute White
@ Little Chute Middle School
|
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dome Gym
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | |
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Garrett Vander Loop | |
Garrett Vander Loop | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
Jay Midbon | |
Jay Midbon | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Dawn Overesch Clubs/activities Pictures | |
Dawn Overesch Clubs/activities Pictures | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashley Jensen | |
Ashley Jensen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Clint Kriewaldt | |
Clint Kriewaldt | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Liz Hock | |
Liz Hock | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Todd Riesterer | |
Todd Riesterer | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Analeece Wagner | |
Analeece Wagner | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Football Practice Field
Clint Kriewaldt | |
Clint Kriewaldt | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Shawano Community Middle
@ Shawano Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Shawano Community Middle @ Freedom High School | |
4:15pm- 7:00pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
Dana Dickrell | |
Dana Dickrell | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dome Gym
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | |
Morgan Blau/Heather Damro | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jay Midbon | |
Jay Midbon | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Ashley Jensen | |
Ashley Jensen | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen Vander Loop Megan Alexander | |
Jen Vander Loop Megan Alexander | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
12:20pm- 1:20pm |
HS Conference Room
Dana Reader | |
Dana Reader | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica Baxter | |
Jessica Baxter | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Cedarburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers Irishettes | |
Melissa Bowers Irishettes | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | |
Nic Smith/Tanner Lang | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron |