Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
Fieldhouse
Mike Vander Loop | |
Mike Vander Loop | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 4th and 5th - 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm John Miron | |
Entering grades 4th and 5th - 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm John Miron | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. John Miron | |
John Miron |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
11:00am | vs. WIAA State
@ UW-La Crosse
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Lecture Hall
MS Pom and Dance Athlete Meeting Morgan Blau | |
MS Pom and Dance Athlete Meeting Morgan Blau |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Football Field
more.. Resurfacing track | ||
Resurfacing track | ||
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | |
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | |
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike Vander Loop | |
Mike Vander Loop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Football Field
more.. Resurfacing track | ||
Resurfacing track | ||
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
Fieldhouse
Mike Vander Loop | |
Mike Vander Loop | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Sam Puckett | |
Sam Puckett | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 4th and 5th - 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm John Miron | |
Entering grades 4th and 5th - 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm John Miron | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Football Field
more.. Resurfacing track | ||
Resurfacing track | ||
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Green Gym
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | |
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Fieldhouse
Vander Loop | |
Vander Loop | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Green Gym
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | |
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike Vander Loop | |
Mike Vander Loop |
Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade
Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only
Andrew Wolf
Marissa Haug