Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | |
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
12:45pm- 3:30pm |
Board Room
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Freedom High School Field events at 3 running events at 4 | |
Field events at 3 running events at 4 | ||
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
3rd-5th 4:45pm - 6:00pm 6th - 8th 5:45pm - 7:00pm Ashley Hermans | |
3rd-5th 4:45pm - 6:00pm 6th - 8th 5:45pm - 7:00pm Ashley Hermans | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Ashwaubenon
@ Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $30 per golfer/$150 per team | |
$30 per golfer/$150 per team | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | |
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | |
Entering grades 3rd - 5th 12:00 pm -2:00 pm 6th - 9th 2:00 pm -4:00 pm Mike and Jen Vander Loop | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ VFW Park | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Date Changed to 05-20-21) | vs. Green Bay Preble
@ Finger Road Softball Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 9:15am | Track
more.. Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
Session 1: 6:15am-7am (track) 7am-7:45am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
more.. Shannon Diedrick | |
Shannon Diedrick | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Green Gym
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | |
Entering grades: 6th and 7th - 8:30 am -10:00 am John Miron | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Entering Grades: 7th -9th graders 9:00 am -10:30 am 5th -6th graders 10:30 am - 12:00pm 3rd-4th graders 12:00pm -1:00 pm Sam Puckett | |
Entering Grades: 7th -9th graders 9:00 am -10:30 am 5th -6th graders 10:30 am - 12:00pm 3rd-4th graders 12:00pm -1:00 pm Sam Puckett | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | |
MS Students Andrew Wolf Marissa Haug | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Green Gym
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | |
Entering grades 8th and 9th - 10:30 - 12:00 pm John Miron | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | |
Youth Summer School Wrestling Justin Lancaster | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:10pm
| vs. Oconto Falls |
4:30pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers @ VFW Park | |
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
3rd-5th 4:45pm - 6:00pm 6th - 8th 5:45pm - 7:00pm Ashley Hermans | |
3rd-5th 4:45pm - 6:00pm 6th - 8th 5:45pm - 7:00pm Ashley Hermans | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
4th - 8th Jason Vosters | |
4th - 8th Jason Vosters | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers ES Dance | |
Melissa Bowers ES Dance |
Session 2: 7am- 7:45 (track) 7:45am-8:30am (weight room): 10-12 grade
Session 3: 7:45am-8:30am (track) 8:30am-9:15am (weight room): 9th grade only
Andrew Wolf
Marissa Haug