Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters | |
Marty Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Fieldhouse Ct A/B
Tony Harke /Bob VanEperen | |
Tony Harke /Bob VanEperen | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Omro Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Greenville Middle @ Freedom High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:15pm | vs. Greenville Middle @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Fieldhouse Court C
Ken Fisher | |
Ken Fisher | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Nate Hoffman | |
Nate Hoffman | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Tony Harke/Bob VanEperen | |
Tony Harke/Bob VanEperen | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute Middle |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute Middle @ Freedom Elementary School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Nate Hoffman | |
Nate Hoffman | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Tony Harke/ Bob VanEperen | |
Tony Harke/ Bob VanEperen | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sun Prairie East @ Freedom High School | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle @ Freedom Elementary School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
5:40pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-21) | vs. Notre Dame Academy @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Cafeteria
Aly Kowalds |
Aly Kowalds | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
M & J VanderLoop |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters |
Marty Vosters | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Dome Gym
Maddie Landsverk |
Maddie Landsverk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
|
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
more.. Erin Lenhardt PAC School Dance |
Erin Lenhardt PAC School Dance | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
4:30pm- 10:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Mike Coenen |
Mike Coenen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Clintonville Truckers |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame Academy @ Freedom High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Clintonville Truckers |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters |
Marty Vosters | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke |
Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Green Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop 920-851-3486 |
Mike VanderLoop 920-851-3486 | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Seymour High School 9:00am Weigh-ins 9:30am Coaches' Meeting 10:15am First Round Doors open for spectators at 9:45am Spectators must sit on an X in the bleacher Social distancing must be followed Masks must be worn over the mouth and nose There is no gathering Spectators are asked to leave when their team is finished wrestling. | |
9:00am Weigh-ins 9:30am Coaches' Meeting 10:15am First Round Doors open for spectators at 9:45am Spectators must sit on an X in the bleacher Social distancing must be followed Masks must be worn over the mouth and nose There is no gathering Spectators are asked to leave when their team is finished wrestling. | ||
11:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
1:00pm | vs. Verona Area @ Freedom High School | |
2:30pm | vs. Verona Area @ Freedom High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-05-21) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Green Gym
Irishettes A 9-10am Irishettes B 10-11am ES Dance 11am-12 | |
Irishettes A 9-10am Irishettes B 10-11am ES Dance 11am-12 | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse
3rd Grade Scrimmage Jen VanderLoop | |
3rd Grade Scrimmage Jen VanderLoop | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Tony Harke | |
Tony Harke | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson |