Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Winneconne
@
Winneconne Middle School Cohort A |
Cohort A | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Marinette |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Marinette |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen VanderLoop | |
Jen VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Hermans | |
Ashely Hermans | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Seymour Middle @ Freedom Elementary School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Seymour Middle |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:40pm | vs. Waupaca @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Waupaca @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
M & J VanderLoop | |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waupaca @ Freedom High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters | |
Marty Vosters |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
Margo Fox |
Margo Fox | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Aly Kolbs | |
Aly Kolbs | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hortonville Middle @ Freedom High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hortonville Middle |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Freedom High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
more.. |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters | |
Marty Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom High School - Fieldhouse Ct A/B
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
M & J VanderLoop | |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Green Gym
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-ins - 8:30 Coaches Meeting - 9:00 First Session - 10:00 | |
Weigh-ins - 8:30 Coaches Meeting - 9:00 First Session - 10:00 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
(Date changed from 02-12-21) | vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
1:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
5:40pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Irishettes A 9-10am Irishettes B 10-11am ES Dance 11am-12 | |
Irishettes A 9-10am Irishettes B 10-11am ES Dance 11am-12 | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Dome Gym
more.. Jen VanderLoop | |
Jen VanderLoop | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Basketball Jason Vosters | |
Basketball Jason Vosters | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman |