Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:30am |
HS Conference Room
Connie Huss | |
Connie Huss | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
Margo Fox | |
Margo Fox | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
M & J VanderLoop | |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
9:30am- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Mary Jo Bolwerk | |
Mary Jo Bolwerk | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Greenville Middle @ Freedom Elementary School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Greenville Middle |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Freedom High School weigh-ins 4:30 | |
weigh-ins 4:30 | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Little Chute |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Aly Kowald | |
Aly Kowald | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Mike Riska | |
Mike Riska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters | |
Marty Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
M & J VanderLoop | |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Denmark |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Denmark @ Denmark High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Denmark @ Denmark High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Freedom High School |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Fieldhouse
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
11:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:25pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Linnea Willer & Dad | |
Linnea Willer & Dad |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
more.. Justin Lancaster |
Justin Lancaster | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ellen Wilson | |
Ellen Wilson | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Irishettes 4-5pm ES Dance 5-6pm | |
Irishettes 4-5pm ES Dance 5-6pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Marty Vosters | |
Marty Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Bob VanEperen | |
Bob VanEperen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hortonville Middle |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom High School - Fieldhouse Ct A/B
John Miron | |
John Miron | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hortonville Middle |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
John VanRossum |
John VanRossum | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
Erin Lenhardt | |
Erin Lenhardt | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Freedom Middle School vs. Denmark @ Denmark Middle School |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Green Gym
John VanRossum |
John VanRossum | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Garett VanderLoop | |
Garett VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Seymour Middle |
4:15pm | vs. Seymour Middle @ Freedom Elementary School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashely Jens | |
Ashely Jens | ||
5:40pm | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 163
Becky Kloes | |
Becky Kloes | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
M & J VanderLoop | |
M & J VanderLoop | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke | ||
7:00pm | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School |