Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Fieldhouse
Linnea Willer & Dad Volleyball | |
Linnea Willer & Dad Volleyball | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Cross Country | |
Cross Country | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Back Court Club Meeting Josh Bernetzke | |
Back Court Club Meeting Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Bob VanEpern | |
Bob VanEpern | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Fieldhouse
|
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Josh Bernetzke BB Scheduling | |
Josh Bernetzke BB Scheduling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
MIke VanderLoop | |
MIke VanderLoop | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Amherst @ Amherst High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-21-20) | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm | vs. Mosinee @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oconto Falls |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-21-20) | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School |
7:00pm | vs. Mosinee @ Freedom High School | |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Josh Bernetzke BB Scheduling | |
Josh Bernetzke BB Scheduling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Green Gym
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Garrett VanderLoop | |
Garrett VanderLoop | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
ALL High School CLassrooms
1/2 Virtual Students Full Day for Staff | |
1/2 Virtual Students Full Day for Staff | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Janel Hauser | |
Janel Hauser | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40am
| vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. | |
5:40pm | vs. Denmark
@
Freedom High School JV2 1 spectator per athlete/coach | |
JV2 1 spectator per athlete/coach | ||
5:45pm | vs. Denmark @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Denmark @ Freedom High School |