Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am |
Elementary Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Green Gym
Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Freshman BB Bob VanEpern | |
Freshman BB Bob VanEpern | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Mike VanderLoop | |
Mike VanderLoop | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
HS Conference Room
Connie Huss | |
Connie Huss | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen VanderLoop GBB | |
Jen VanderLoop GBB | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Dentist | |
Dentist | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom High School - Fieldhouse Ct A/B
Garrett VanderLoop | |
Garrett VanderLoop | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Freshman BB Bob VanEpern | |
Freshman BB Bob VanEpern | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Todd Riesterer | |
Todd Riesterer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
HS Conference Room
Connie Huss | |
Connie Huss | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | John VanRossum | |
John VanRossum | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
HS Conference Room
Connie Huss | |
Connie Huss | ||
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Dan Marquardt | |
Dan Marquardt | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am |
Fieldhouse Court C
Ken Fisher | |
Ken Fisher | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Linda Radtke | |
Linda Radtke | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. Nate Wisneski | |
Nate Wisneski | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Aly Kowalds | |
Aly Kowalds | ||
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
| |
4:15pm | vs. Hortonville Middle @ Freedom High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Postponed) | vs. Hortonville Middle |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
Ashley Jens | |
Ashley Jens | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Nic Smith | |
Nic Smith | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
Jon Geyman | |
Jon Geyman | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Rick Calhoon | |
Rick Calhoon | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Todd Riesterer | |
Todd Riesterer | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Green Gym
Josh Bernetzke | |
Josh Bernetzke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm | vs. Northland Pines @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. |