Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fox Fire Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | |
Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
Frank Mattia | |
Frank Mattia | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waupaca High School |
4:00pm | vs. Marinette @ Freedom High School | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Justin Oshefsky | |
Justin Oshefsky | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Little Chute Middle
@ Little Chute Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Ashley Hermans | |
Ashley Hermans | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm | vs. Little Chute | |
5:30pm | vs. Little Chute | |
7:00pm | vs. Little Chute
This is a non-Conference match. | |
This is a non-Conference match. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:21pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | |
Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Justin Oshefsky | |
Justin Oshefsky | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm | vs. Denmark @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:35am
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:35am
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:35am
| vs. Oconto Falls
@
Oconto Falls High School Non-Conference versus Conference opponent. |
Non-Conference versus Conference opponent. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. The Prairie
@ Ives Grove Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | |
Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | ||
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
Frank Mattia | |
Frank Mattia | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Justin Oshefsky | |
Justin Oshefsky | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Brillion |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Denmark @ Freedom High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Football Practice Field
Steve Snyder | |
Steve Snyder | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm | vs. Kaukauna | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | |
Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Gym
Kelly Thews | |
Kelly Thews | ||
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
Frank Mattia | |
Frank Mattia | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Little Chute Middle
@ Little Chute Middle School
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle @ Freedom High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Ashley Hermans | |
Ashley Hermans | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menasha @ Freedom High School |
4:30pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Freedom High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
4:45pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
Lynsie Verhagen | |
Lynsie Verhagen | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Rescheduled to 10-19-20) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Rescheduled to 10-19-20) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menasha @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Freedom High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menasha @ Freedom High School |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Rescheduled to 10-19-20) | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | Mary Jo VanderBloomen | |
Mary Jo VanderBloomen | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | |
Meet in FH Lobby then running outside | ||
3:45pm |
Football Practice Field
Frank Mattia | |
Frank Mattia | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Justin Oshefsky | |
Justin Oshefsky | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Green Gym
|