Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 11:44pm |
Lecture Hall
more.. Honors Band Conference Event Setup Parker/Delany | |
Honors Band Conference Event Setup Parker/Delany | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:40pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran @ Freedom High School | |
8:00pm- 11:44pm | Honors Festival Conference Events Set up Parker/Delany | |
Honors Festival Conference Events Set up Parker/Delany | ||
9:00pm- 11:44pm |
Fieldhouse
Honors Festival - Conference Event Set up | |
Honors Festival - Conference Event Set up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Dome Gym
more.. Honors Festival - Conference Event Christy Delany | ||
Honors Festival - Conference Event Christy Delany | ||
6:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sturgeon Bay High School |
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Casey Parker | |
Casey Parker | ||
8:15am- 6:30pm | Nordic Mountain (Make up date if needed) Mike Coenen 920-851-2259 | |
Nordic Mountain (Make up date if needed) Mike Coenen 920-851-2259 | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Neenah |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. |
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Cheer Local Showcase | |
Cheer Local Showcase | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Green Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Green Gym
Mike Riska 2nd gr 5:5 practice | |
Mike Riska 2nd gr 5:5 practice | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Green Gym
Sharon Lillge 3:3 7th gr girls | |
Sharon Lillge 3:3 7th gr girls | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Green Gym
Greg Shepard | |
Greg Shepard | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey | |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
ALL High School CLassrooms
more.. Conference meet | |
Conference meet | ||
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
HS Room 217
Jane | |
Jane | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | MS Choir Room 41 | |
MS Choir Room 41 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
more.. | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
HS Room 217
Jane | |
Jane | ||
3:25pm- 4:15pm |
HS Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | vs. Little Chute Middle @ Freedom Elementary School | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Freedom High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Little Chute Middle @ Freedom Elementary School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Katelyn Fuller | |
Katelyn Fuller | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Cafeteria
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:44pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
7:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
Greg Shepard | |
Greg Shepard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Jen VanderLoop | |
Jen VanderLoop | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Dana REader | |
Dana REader | ||
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
HS Room 217
Jane | |
Jane | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
David Cherney | |
David Cherney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Board Room
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
HS Room 217
Jane | |
Jane | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
4:15pm | vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Appleton West |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica VandenHeuvel DI | |
Jessica VandenHeuvel DI | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
Katelyn Fuller | |
Katelyn Fuller | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Little Chute |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Little Chute |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Brandy Vandenberg | |
Brandy Vandenberg | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Little Chute |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Room 190
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Green Gym
|