Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:40am- 12:15pm |
Lecture Hall
Tony Harke Course Selections | |
Tony Harke Course Selections | ||
12:15pm- 3:21pm | Math: SR-3A, JR-3B, SO-4A, FR-4B | |
Math: SR-3A, JR-3B, SO-4A, FR-4B | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture Hall
David Cherney Softball Meeting | |
David Cherney Softball Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Town Board Meeting | |
Town Board Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Quarterback Academy Chris Greisen | |
Quarterback Academy Chris Greisen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lecture Hall
Jessica VandenHeuvel DI | |
Jessica VandenHeuvel DI | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Taylor Mackey | |
Taylor Mackey | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Freedom High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
7:30am- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
| |
1:00pm- 3:21pm |
Lecture Hall
Tony Harke 8th gr Promotion/Selections | |
Tony Harke 8th gr Promotion/Selections | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
Katelyn Fuller | |
Katelyn Fuller | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
8:00am- 12:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. | |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Fieldhouse
more.. | |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Katelyn Fuller | |
Katelyn Fuller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Dome Gym
Melissa Bowers | |
Melissa Bowers | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Chris Greisen Quarterback Academy | |
Chris Greisen Quarterback Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS/HS Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Linda Olson | |
Linda Olson | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Kiel @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Kiel @ Freedom High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
HS Conference Room
Wendy Cropsey | |
Wendy Cropsey | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Clintonville Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Clintonville Middle School |
5:00pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:40pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
Katelyn Fuller | |
Katelyn Fuller |