Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:45am |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Fieldhouse
| |
11:00am- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Dance Camp Taylor Mackey | |
Dance Camp Taylor Mackey | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Fieldhouse
Quarterback Academy | |
Quarterback Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
5:15pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
7:20am |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
ES Library
Shannon Diedrick Family Involvement Committe | |
Shannon Diedrick Family Involvement Committe | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:25pm- 4:15pm |
HS Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MS/HS Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Shawano Community Middle
@ Shawano Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Shawano Community Middle @ Freedom High School | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse Court A
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:15pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Valders @ Valders High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Dana Reader | |
Dana Reader | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
MS/HS Library
Dana Reader Freedom Dance Meeting | |
Dana Reader Freedom Dance Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Dome Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Conference Room
Robotics Meeting Pam Downey | |
Robotics Meeting Pam Downey | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
4:15pm | vs. Little Chute White @ Freedom High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Little Chute Middle
@ Little Chute Middle School
|
5:15pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Oconto Falls @ Oconto Falls High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
6:00pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Oconto Falls
@
Oconto Falls High School Dance Parents' Night |
Dance Parents' Night | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
HS Room 190
Jeremy Hanson Farm Class | |
Jeremy Hanson Farm Class | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
CYO BB Girls | |
CYO BB Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Fieldhouse
Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Jason Vosters | |
Jason Vosters | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Wrightstown |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
9:00am- 10:30am | Titletown Jeepers Toys for Tots Drive Water tower parking lot | |
Titletown Jeepers Toys for Tots Drive Water tower parking lot | ||
9:15am- 10:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh ins are at 8:30. Coaces Meeting is at 9 am. First match starts at 9:30 am. |
Weigh ins are at 8:30. Coaces Meeting is at 9 am. First match starts at 9:30 am. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm |