Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Elementary Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Room 217
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
Lori Lemerand | |
Lori Lemerand | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
7:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
7:15pm |
Board Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Dome Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 2:45pm |
HS Conference Room
Mrs. Cropsey | |
Mrs. Cropsey | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Valders @ Freedom High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Valders @ Freedom High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Dome Gym
1st Grade | |
1st Grade | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
2nd Grade | |
2nd Grade | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:15pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Valders @ Freedom High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS Room 111
Hunters Safety Planning | |
Hunters Safety Planning | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
3rd Grade | |
3rd Grade | ||
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
Dome Gym
4th & 5th Grade | |
4th & 5th Grade | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Oconto Falls @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 11:40am |
Lecture Hall
Mrs. Hauser | |
Mrs. Hauser | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Conference Room
DVR/student | |
DVR/student | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Guidance Conference Room
Goodwill/Student |
Goodwill/Student | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Practice (Vander Loop team) | |
Practice (Vander Loop team) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Dome Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court B
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Room 022 Art Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
ES Paper Room
| |
3:25pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Dome Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
| |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Dome Gym
1st Grade | |
1st Grade | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Wrestling Room
2nd Grade | |
2nd Grade | ||
5:40pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School |
5:45pm | vs. Little Chute @ Freedom High School | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
3rd Grade | |
3rd Grade | ||
6:30pm- 7:45pm |
Dome Gym
4th & 5th Grade | |
4th & 5th Grade | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Freedom High School Score Radio 95.3 FM | |
Score Radio 95.3 FM | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
Dance Parents | |
Dance Parents | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary Multi-Purpose
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Fieldhouse Court C
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Freedom High School - Fieldhouse Ct A/B
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Board Room
ALICE Training | |
ALICE Training | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Little Chute |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Little Chute |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm | Floor finishing, FHS | |
Floor finishing, FHS | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
use green gym south lobby entrance | |
use green gym south lobby entrance | ||
9:15am- 10:30am |
Freedom High School - Green Gym
Use green gym south lobby entrance | |
Use green gym south lobby entrance |