Skip to content
Clintonville Truckers
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Shawano Community Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Shawano Community Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
IBA
@High School Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
2
3
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Clintonville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Clintonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clintonville High School
4
4:00pm - 11:15pm
SKI
Nordic Mountain
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Freedom High School
5
6
7
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Freedom High School
Green Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Clintonville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Clintonville High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Crawford Center
9
10
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Seymour Middle
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Seymour Middle
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Marinette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Marinette High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
IBA
@High School Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marinette High School
11
4:00pm - 11:15pm
SKI
Nordic Mountain
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Small Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Main Gym
12
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Seymour High School
10:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Seymour High School
Field House
9:00am - weigh-ins 9:30am - coaches? meeting 10:30am - first session
13
14
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Oconto High School
15
TBD
Hockey: B/V
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Amherst High School
Team Sectional
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Clintonville Middle School
Middle School Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Court 3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
IBA
@High School Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
16
17
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Clintonville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse - Carl Bruggink Court
Senior Night Introductions begin at 5:45pm
18
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Clintonville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Clintonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clintonville High School
Senior Night
19
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Oconto Falls High School
20
21
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Little Chute High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
22
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse - Carl Bruggink Court
23
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse - Carl Bruggink Court
24
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Individual State
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Denmark High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Denmark High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
IBA
@High School Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denmark High School
25
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Individual State
4:00pm - 11:15pm
SKI
Nordic Mountain
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Freedom High School
26
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Kohl Center, Madison, WI
Individual State
9:00am
Solo & Ensemble
@Waupaca High School
District Solo & Ensemble
27
28
IBA
@High School Fieldhouse
Time TBD
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/MS
@Suring High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Community
School
Forensics
FFA
Youth Sports
Football
Softball
Baseball
Soccer
Girls Basketball
Volleyball
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?