Skip to content
Clintonville Truckers
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Wolf River Home School Musical
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freedom High School
2
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Wolf River Home School Musical
@
Multiple Location
3
11:00am - 6:00pm
Wolf River Home School Musical
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Softball
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls Basketball Camp
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym - Baseball
@High School Fieldhouse
4
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
5
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
6
6:00am - 7:45am
Open Gym - High School Softball
@High School Fieldhouse
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
FVTC Class
@High School Welding Room C140
Basic Welding
7
6:00am - 7:15am
Open Gym - Girls Soccer
@High School Fieldhouse
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:55pm - 4:45pm
Trucker U
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Madison Middle School
Tri with Clintonville, Xavier & KA @ Madison Middle School in Appleton
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
8
9
9:00am
Wrestling: Middle School
@Wrightstown High School
6:00pm
SCCM
@High School Auditorium
10
9:00am
RUNC
St. Pat's 5k - Kimberly - Tanner's Bar
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Softball
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls Basketball Camp
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym - Baseball
@High School Fieldhouse
11
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 6:30pm
SBPM
@High School Auditorium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
12
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Golf Meeting
@High School IMC
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Banquet
@High School Commons
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Lions Club Board Meeting
@High School IMC
13
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:45pm
TUGH
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
FVTC Class
@High School Welding Room C140
Basic Welding
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BBPM
@High School Auditorium
14
Forensics
@Bayport High School
District Meet @ Bayport Departure @ 2:15
6:00am - 7:15am
Open Gym - Girls Soccer
@High School Fieldhouse
3:00pm
NHD
Regional @ UWSP Leave 1:00
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:55pm - 4:45pm
Trucker U
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
15
16
17
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Softball
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls Basketball Camp
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Gym - Baseball
@High School Fieldhouse
18
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
19
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
20
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:30pm - 4:45pm
TUGH
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
FVTC Class
@High School Welding Room C140
Basic Welding
21
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:55pm - 4:45pm
Trucker U
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
22
23
7:00am - 12:00pm
Shadows on the Wolf - Learn to Hunt
@Longfellow Cafeteria
24
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Softball
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls Basketball Camp
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
25
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
26
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:45pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Riverside Park - North Diamond
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
27
8:00am - 11:00am
8TR
@Fox Valley Technical College
FVTC Nursing tour
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
FVTC Class
@High School Welding Room C140
Basic Welding
28
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Trucker U - Recess
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
3:55pm - 4:45pm
Trucker U
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm
Track: V
@Seymour High School
Field events begin at 4:00pm Running events begin at 4:30pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Wrestling
@Middle School Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
29
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Clintonville High School
High School Softball Field
30
31
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Youth Softball
@Longfellow Elementary 1918 Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Girls Basketball Camp
@Longfellow Elementary Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Community
School
Forensics
FFA
Youth Sports
Football
Softball
Baseball
Soccer
Girls Basketball
Volleyball
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?