Wrightstown
Friday, March 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amSoftball - Practice
HS Gym - All Gym location
7:00am- 9:00pmJump Rope For Heart
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:10pm- 5:10pmDriver's Education
HS Community Room location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBad Weather Practice Schedule - HS
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
7:00pm- 9:00pmWHS Spring Play Performance
HS Cafetorium, HS Gym - All Gym location
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
ForensicsBus Info

Leaves:       6:40am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

7:00am- 11:00amSAAB Kids Sports Camp
HS Gym - All Gym location
8:00am- 11:00amBaseball
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D location
7:00pm- 9:00pmWHS Spring Play Performance
HS Cafetorium, HS Gym - All Gym location
9:00pm- 7:00amFPS
HS Library location
Sunday, March 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 6:00pmChoir-Choralpalooza
HS Auditorium, HS Cafeteria, HS Cafetorium location
9:00am- 12:00pmWGSA Open Gym
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D location
2:00pm- 8:00pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
6:00pm- 9:00pmVillage of Wrightstown - Movie Night
HS Auditorium, HS Cafeteria, HS Concessions Stand - Inside, HS Gym - All Gym, HS Wrestling Room location
6:00pm- 9:00pmWABA
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D location
Monday, March 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amBaseball - Practice
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:10pm- 5:10pmDriver's Education
HS Community Room location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBad Weather Practice Schedule - HS
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
ES Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmBoys Basketball Banquet
HS Cafetorium location
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amBaseball - Practice
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBad Weather Practice Schedule - HS
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
3:45pm- 7:00pmWES Literacy Night
ES Cafeteria, ES Gym, ES Library, ES Musiclocation
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. De Pere
 @ De Pere High Schoollocation
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
ES Gym location
4:30pmTrack: Varsity Invitationalvs. Berlin, Brillion, Campbellsport, Catholic Memorial, Chilton, Denmark, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Horicon, Kiel, Lake Country Lutheran, Little Chute, Lomira, Lourdes Academy, Luxemburg-Casco, Manawa, New Holstein, New London, Oconto, Omro, Peshtigo, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Rosholt, Southern Door, St. Mary Catholic, Two Rivers, Weyauwega Fremont, Winnebago Lutheran Academy
 @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh location

Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track
Girls Indoor meet

Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track
Girls Indoor meet

4:30pmTrack: Varsity Invitationalvs. Algoma, Berlin, Brillion, Catholic Memorial, Chilton, Denmark, Dodgeland, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Gillett, Horicon, Johnson Creek, Kiel, Lake Country Lutheran, Little Chute, Living Word Lutheran, Lomira, Lourdes Academy, Luxemburg-Casco, Manawa, Marinette, New Holstein, New London, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Oconto, Omro, Peshtigo, Port Washington, Reedsville, Rio Community School District, Rosholt, Sevastopol, Seymour, Sheboygan Falls, Southern Door, St. Mary Central, St. Mary's Springs, Two Rivers, Weyauwega Fremont, Winnebago Lutheran Academy
 @ University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh location

Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track

Check payable to: UW-Oshkosh Track

5:00pm- 7:00pmWES Literacy Night  

(Cancelled)

5:00pm- 7:00pmWES Literacy Night  

(Cancelled)

ES Cafeteria, ES Gym, ES Library, ES Musiclocation
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:30amBaseball - Practice
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBad Weather Practice Schedule - HS
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmFreestyle Greco open mat
HS Wrestling Room location
3:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
ES Gym location
6:00pm- 7:00pmGirl scout troop 2357
ES Cafeteria location
Thursday, March 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:15pm- 9:00pmBad Weather Practice Schedule - HS
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 6:30pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC BB/GB - Practice
ES Gym location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Scrimmagevs. Brillion
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Gamevs. Shiocton
6:30pm- 8:00pm4-H BB Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location