Wrightstown
Tuesday, January 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmBasketball - HS VAR GIRLS - PRACTICE
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:25pm- 5:00pmBasketball - HS JV1 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court A location
3:25pm- 5:00pmBasketball - HS JV2 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court D location
3:25pm- 5:00pmBasketball - HS VAR BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court B, HS Gym - Court C location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - MS 5GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
ES Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - HS VAR GIRLS - PRACTICE
HS Gym - All Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - MS 6GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
5:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - MS - Practice
HS Wrestling Room location
5:45pm- 6:30pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Cafeteria location
6:30pm- 8:15pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court location
6:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D, MS Gym - Main Court location
8:20pm- 10:10pmMens Basketball League
HS Gym - Main Court location
Thursday, January 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:25pm- 5:30pmBasketball - HS JV1 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court A location
3:25pm- 5:30pmBasketball - HS JV2 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court D location
3:25pm- 5:30pmBasketball - HS VAR BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court B, HS Gym - Court C location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - MS 5GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
3:45pm- 7:00pmDance Team - MS
MS Cafeteria location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
ES Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - MS 6GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
5:30pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D location
5:30pm- 7:00pmWrestling - MS - Practice
HS Wrestling Room location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV1 Gamevs. Freedom
 @ Freedom High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Freedom
 @ Freedom High Schoollocation
5:45pm- 8:15pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court location
6:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Freedom
 @ Freedom High Schoollocation

USA Today Livestream

USA Today Livestream

Friday, January 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - HS VAR GIRLS - PRACTICE
HS Gym - All Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball- MS 7/8 GB Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
ES Gym location
4:45pm- 5:30pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Cafeteria location
5:00pm- 8:00pmWFCC - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
5:15pmWrestling: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Arrowhead, Aurora Christian, DeForest, Edwardsville, Fennimore, Freedom, High Point, Joliet (Catholic Academy), Kasson-Mantorville, Kaukauna, Lockport, Lyons TWP, MT. Carmel, Mason City, Metea Valley, Mukwonago, Neuqua Valley, Pewaukee, Platte County, Simley, Southeast Polk, Stoughton, Two Rivers, Waterford
 @ Kaukauna High Schoollocation

Cheesehead Invitational - Two Day Invite Jan. 4 and 5, 2019

Cheesehead Invitational - Two Day Invite Jan. 4 and 5, 2019

5:30pm- 6:15pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court location
5:30pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
HS Gym - Main Court, HS Gym - Court D location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV1 Gamevs. Clintonville
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 Gamevs. Clintonville
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Clintonville
Saturday, January 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:30amDance Team - HS - PracticeBus Info

Leaves:       10:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

HS Gym - All Gym location
9:30amWrestling: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Appleton North, Appleton West, Ashwaubenon, Bay Port, De Pere, Denmark, Fond du Lac, Fox Valley Lutheran, Freedom, Green Bay Preble, Kaukauna, Kewaunee, Kiel, Kimberly, Little Chute, Luxemburg-Casco, Manitowoc Lincoln, Mishicot, Neenah, New Holstein, North Fond du Lac, Plymouth School District, Reedsville, Seymour, Southern Door, St. Lawrence Seminary, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, West De Pere, Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Sunday, January 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 10:00amBaseball - Pitching Camp
HS Gym - All Gym location
11:00am- 2:00pmMS Soccer Development
HS Gym - All Gym location
2:00pm- 8:00pmWFCC - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
2:00pm- 6:00pmWGSA Open Gym
HS Gym - All Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBasketball - HS VAR GIRLS - PRACTICE
HS Gym - All Gym location
Monday, January 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:15pmDriver's Education
HS Community Room location
3:00pm- 3:45pmYMCA - After School
ES Gym location
3:00pm- 6:00pmYMCA - After School
ES Cafeteria location
3:25pm- 5:15pmBasketball - HS JV1 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court A location
3:25pm- 5:15pmBasketball - HS JV2 BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court D location
3:25pm- 5:15pmBasketball - HS VAR BOYS - Practice
HS Gym - Court B, HS Gym - Court C location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball - MS 5GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
3:45pm- 7:00pmDance Team - MS
MS Cafeteria location
4:00pm- 8:30pmWFCC - Practice
ES Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmBasketball - MS 6GB - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
5:00pm- 6:00pmWrestling - MS - Practice
HS Wrestling Room location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV1 Gamevs. Kewaunee
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV2 Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Kewaunee
5:45pm- 7:15pmDance Team - HS - Practice
HS Cafeteria location
6:30pm- 8:00pmWFCC - Practice
MS Gym - Main Court location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Kewaunee