Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Drama Team practice - PAC | |
Drama Team practice - PAC | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice | |
HS Wrestling Practice | ||
5:40pm | vs. Little Chute @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Little Chute @ Oconto Falls High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Little Chute @ Oconto Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00pm | Cheerleading - Kettle Moraine | |
Cheerleading - Kettle Moraine | ||
7:30am- 10:00am |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
8:00am | Regional Competition - Seymour High School PRINCE AND PRINCESS DANCE | |
Regional Competition - Seymour High School PRINCE AND PRINCESS DANCE | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. | |
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am. | ||
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-08-20) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Pulaski Community Middle School PCMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Open Gym Girls Softball - Wrestling Gym | |
Open Gym Girls Softball - Wrestling Gym | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
Northern Lightening Volleyball - Field House | |
Northern Lightening Volleyball - Field House | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
Hoops Club Boys - Field House | |
Hoops Club Boys - Field House |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NEC Tournament @ Freedom High School | ||
NEC Tournament @ Freedom High School | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Community Room #409 | |
Community Room #409 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
Coach: Janet Duening-Macha | |
Coach: Janet Duening-Macha | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School Stage
Cheer Practice - Stage | |
Cheer Practice - Stage | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Coach: Rose Kofoid | |
Coach: Rose Kofoid | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice | |
HS Wrestling Practice | ||
4:30pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Marinette Middle School | |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Sarah's Dance Academy Practice | |
Sarah's Dance Academy Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
5:45pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Marinette Middle School | |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls-Abrams Youth Wrestling - Wrestling Room | |
Oconto Falls-Abrams Youth Wrestling - Wrestling Room | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm | Abrams CPTO MTG-Library | |
Abrams CPTO MTG-Library | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Hoops Club Girls Gr 6 | |
Hoops Club Girls Gr 6 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
Hoops Club - Girls | |
Hoops Club - Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Community Room Troop #4728 Melissa Nicolson | |
Community Room Troop #4728 Melissa Nicolson | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
Coach: Janet Duening-Macha | |
Coach: Janet Duening-Macha | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Drama Team practice - PAC | |
Drama Team practice - PAC | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice | |
HS Wrestling Practice | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brillion Middle School | |
4:15pm | Hortonville Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls, WI | |
4:15pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Hortonville Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Oconto Falls High School FieldHouse Side Court | |
FieldHouse Side Court | ||
5:00pm | vs. Suring @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Gym | |
Gym | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Little Chute @ Oconto Falls High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Wrestling Gym - 5th grade boys Hoops | |
Wrestling Gym - 5th grade boys Hoops | ||
6:30pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Oconto Falls High School WOCO Radio Broadcast | |
WOCO Radio Broadcast | ||
7:30pm |
WMS Ag Room
FFA Alumni & Supporters Meeting | |
FFA Alumni & Supporters Meeting | ||
8:00pm | vs. Suring
@
Oconto Falls High School WOCO Radio Broadcast | |
WOCO Radio Broadcast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
WMS Room 18
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School Stage
Cheer Practice - Stage | |
Cheer Practice - Stage | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Drama Team practice - PAC | |
Drama Team practice - PAC | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice | |
HS Wrestling Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls-Abrams Youth Wrestling - Wrestling Room | |
Oconto Falls-Abrams Youth Wrestling - Wrestling Room | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Gym-Men's Basketball-Abrams | |
Gym-Men's Basketball-Abrams | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
High School Basketball Practice | |
High School Basketball Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Coach: Rose Kofoid | |
Coach: Rose Kofoid | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Drama Team practice - PAC | |
Drama Team practice - PAC | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
HS Wrestling Practice | |
HS Wrestling Practice | ||
4:15pm | Freedom Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls, WI | |
5:15pm | Freedom Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls, WI | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Gym | |
Gym | ||
5:40pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
Hoops Club Boys - Field House | |
Hoops Club Boys - Field House | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-12-19) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-12-19) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
7:00pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |