Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm | AB Gym - Fit Kids- Rochon - 2:45 - 4:30 | |
AB Gym - Fit Kids- Rochon - 2:45 - 4:30 | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:25pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Various Classroom
| |
5:45pm | vs. Denmark @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Oconto Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | AB Comm Room - Cub Scouts-Wolf Den-Mike Andraschko | |
AB Comm Room - Cub Scouts-Wolf Den-Mike Andraschko | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | |
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Oconto Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
1st Grade Boys - Coach Kurt Buhrandt | |
1st Grade Boys - Coach Kurt Buhrandt | ||
5:45pm | vs. Denmark @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Denmark @ Oconto Falls High School |
7:00pm | vs. Denmark @ Oconto Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervisor - Mike Kaczmarek | |
Supervisor - Mike Kaczmarek | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Pulaski High School Weigh ins start at 8 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 8:30 am. First session starts at 10 am. | |
Weigh ins start at 8 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 8:30 am. First session starts at 10 am. | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | Kelly Berkovitz/Penny Stuiber | |
Kelly Berkovitz/Penny Stuiber |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Youth Volleyball - Coach Rochell Otto | |
Youth Volleyball - Coach Rochell Otto | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 4:30pm | AB Comm Room - Troup #4409 - Rachel Paschen 2:50 - 4:30 | |
AB Comm Room - Troup #4409 - Rachel Paschen 2:50 - 4:30 | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervised by Coach Rochell Otto | |
Supervised by Coach Rochell Otto | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Mortell Studio set-up for photos | |
Mortell Studio set-up for photos | ||
4:15pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Oconto Falls High School | |
4:30pm | Marinette Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Washington Middle School | |
4:30pm | Marinette Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Washington Middle School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Various Classroom
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | |
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | ||
5:45pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | |
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
Professional photos taken for yearbook & choir students in PAC | |
Professional photos taken for yearbook & choir students in PAC | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
4:05pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Greenville Middle | |
4:15pm | Greenville Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Washington Middle School | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
5:45pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | |
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | |
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | |
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing: Nov 21 Dec 5 & 19 Jan 16 & 30 Feb 13 & 27 March 13 & 27 April 24 May 8 & 22 | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | |
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
7:00pm | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:05pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Batting Cage
Softball Open Gym - Batting Cage, High School | |
Softball Open Gym - Batting Cage, High School | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | |
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | |
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practice - Wrestling Gtm | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Wrestling Gtm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | AB Gym-Adult BB-Gene Norton | |
AB Gym-Adult BB-Gene Norton |