Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | During School Day Time to be announced. | |
During School Day Time to be announced. | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
Troop 4354 (Jacki Wolford) | |
Troop 4354 (Jacki Wolford) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervised by Coach Rochell Otto | |
Supervised by Coach Rochell Otto | ||
3:30pm- 5:25pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | |
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | |
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:25pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
5:45pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Oconto Falls High School Oconto Falls Parent`s Night | |
Oconto Falls Parent`s Night | ||
5:45pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Oconto Falls High School Oconto Falls Parent`s Night | |
Oconto Falls Parent`s Night | ||
5:50pm- 4:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | |
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Youth Wrestling Abrams Elementary Community Room | |
Youth Wrestling Abrams Elementary Community Room | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practice - Wrestling Gtm | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Wrestling Gtm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Little Chute
@
Oconto Falls High School WOCO Broadcast - Oconto Falls Parent's Night | |
WOCO Broadcast - Oconto Falls Parent's Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:45am- 12:25pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:30pm- 5:25pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Batting Cage
Softball Open Gym - Batting Cage, High School | |
Softball Open Gym - Batting Cage, High School | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | |
Oconto Falls /Abrams Youth Wr. Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | |
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | AB Gym-Adult BB-Gene Norton | |
AB Gym-Adult BB-Gene Norton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen | ||
8:30am- 10:00am |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | |
AB Gym-Hoops Gr 5 BB-Skarban | ||
3:30pm- 5:20pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:25pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Hortonville Middle vs. Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School @ Washington Middle School | |
4:15pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle School vs. Hortonville Middle | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Marinette @ Oconto Falls High School |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marinette @ Oconto Falls High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | AB Comm Room - Cub Scouts-Wolf Den-Mike Andraschko | |
AB Comm Room - Cub Scouts-Wolf Den-Mike Andraschko | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | |
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney | ||
6:00pm | vs. Coleman Cougars @ Oconto Falls High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Coleman Cougars
@
Oconto Falls High School WOCO Broadcast | |
WOCO Broadcast | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-16-18) | vs. Marinette
@
Oconto Falls High School Dance Team Parent`s night |
Dance Team Parent`s night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 10:30pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School @ Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Luxemburg-Casco High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervisor - Mike Kaczmarek | |
Supervisor - Mike Kaczmarek | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Peshtigo High School 49th Annual Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational Tournament Weigh-ins at 8:00 am. Wrestling will start at 9:45 am. | |
49th Annual Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational Tournament Weigh-ins at 8:00 am. Wrestling will start at 9:45 am. | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 49th Annual Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational Tournament Weigh-ins at 8:00 am. Wrestling will start at 9:45 am. | |
49th Annual Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational Tournament Weigh-ins at 8:00 am. Wrestling will start at 9:45 am. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. weigh-ins at 8:00 AM | |
weigh-ins at 8:00 AM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Batting Cage
High School - batting cage - Softball Open Gym | |
High School - batting cage - Softball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Oconto Falls HS - Baseball Open Gym | |
Oconto Falls HS - Baseball Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Ab Gym Hoops Gr 4 Boys Basketball | |
Ab Gym Hoops Gr 4 Boys Basketball | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Field House
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Commons
Youth Softball Meeting - High School Commons | |
Youth Softball Meeting - High School Commons |