4
8:00am - 11:00am
@Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
School & Community Presents
"Home for the Holidays" Choir Concert -PAC & Commons 9:30am - 10:30am
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
AB Gym - Hoops Gr 5 Boys Basketball-Skarban3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervised by Coach Rochell Otto4:15pm
(Changed)
@Washington Middle School
Washington St. Gym
4:15pm
(Changed)
@Shawano Community Middle School
4:30pm - 7:30pm
@Oconto Falls High School - 200 - Food Service Office
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@WMS Washington Street Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
5th grade girls - Coach Greg Maloney6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Oconto Falls High School - Field House
5
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen8:30am - 10:00am
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
AB Gym - Hoops Gr 5 Boys Basketball-Skarban3:30pm - 5:20pm
@Oconto Falls High School - 409 Math
4:15pm
@Shawano Community Middle School
4:15pm
@Washington Middle School
Washington St. Gym
5:45pm
@Denmark High School
5:45pm
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Middle School Gym
5:45pm
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@Washington Middle School - Washington St. Gym
Tae Kwon Do- Central St. Gym6:00pm - 7:30pm
@WMS Washington Street Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing:
Nov 21
Dec 5 & 19
Jan 16 & 30
Feb 13 & 27
March 13 & 27
April 24
May 8 & 226:00pm - 7:00pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing:
Nov 21
Dec 5 & 19
Jan 16 & 30
Feb 13 & 27
March 13 & 27
April 24
May 8 & 226:00pm - 7:00pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
Comm Room-Cub Scouts-Melissa Blazer 6:00 - 7:00 on the followoing:
Nov 21
Dec 5 & 19
Jan 16 & 30
Feb 13 & 27
March 13 & 27
April 24
May 8 & 226:00pm - 8:00pm
@Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
Supervised by Coach Rob Shallow6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practice- Wrestling Gym7:00pm
@Denmark High School
7:15pm
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
Cheer Clinic Kids performing at halftime of Varsity game7
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
AB Gym - Youth Wrestling - 5:30 - 7:30 - Dale Steffenhagen7:00am - 7:45am
@Oconto Falls High School - LMC
8:00am - 3:30pm
@Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
OFES 1st Grade Concert 8:30am - 10:00am
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@Abrams Elementary School-Gym
AB Gym - Fit Kids- Rochon - 2:45 - 4:303:30pm - 5:20pm
@Oconto Falls High School - 409 Math
3:30pm - 6:30pm
@Washington Middle School - Washington St. Gym
Cosmic Bowling4:00pm
(Changed)
@Clintonville Middle School
4:15pm
@Clintonville Middle School
4:30pm - 7:30pm
@Oconto Falls High School - 200 - Food Service Office
5:30pm
(Changed)
@Clintonville Middle School
Game will start after 7th gr. game5:45pm
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:45pm
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@WMS Washington Street Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
@Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
Pack 4024 - Webelos 1 Den (Lori Johns)6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade boys - Coach TJ Carmody6:00pm
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
Youth Basketball Practice - Wrestling Gtm6:30pm
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
WOCO Broadcast