Skip to content
Luxemburg-Casco High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Main Court
4
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Freedom High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Freedom High School
5
6
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
8
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV1
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
WWCA JV Regional #3 Doors Open 7:15 Am - Weigh Ins 8:00 AM, Coaches Meeting 8:30 AM Wrestling starts - 9:30 AM Entry Fees: 1-5 Entrants $50.00, 6-10 Entrance...
9
10
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Middle School Gym
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Denmark High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Middle School Gym
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
Little Chute and Luxemburg-Casco match will be their Conference Dual.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Oconto Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Oconto Falls High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
14
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
15
16
17
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Wrightstown Middle School
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Pulaski Community Middle School
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
Teams: Luxemburg-Casco, Little Chute, Oconto, Oconto Falls, Gillett-Suring
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wrightstown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
Parents Night
21
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV1
@Denmark High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
22
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV1
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Middle School Gym
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
5:00pm - 7:00pm
3rd Grade Jorgensen
@Intermediate School - Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Waupaca High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupaca High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca High School
220
25
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/7th and 8th
(Changed)
@Shattuck Middle School
OJ Gymnasium
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Marinette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Marinette High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marinette High School
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Lombardi Middle School
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Main Gym
28
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Clintonville High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Clintonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clintonville High School
Bill Kinziger WBCA Hall of Fame Induction Recognition
29
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh Ins start at 8:30 am, Coaches Meeting starts at 9:30 am, First matches start at 10 am.
30
31
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Middle School Gym
There will be one 7th and one 8th grade game.
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/7th and 8th
@Brillion Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
3rd Grade Jorgensen
@Intermediate School - Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?