Skip to content
Luxemburg-Casco High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Dance - Winter: V
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am.
2
3
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Washington Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Washington Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Menasha High School Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Menasha High School Fieldhouse
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menasha High School Fieldhouse
4
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@Pulaski Community Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@De Pere Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@De Pere Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Frosh Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - Fieldhouse - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Little Chute High School
8
9:30am
Wrestling: MS
@Pulaski High School
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@West De Pere Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@West De Pere Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
11
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Denmark Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Bay View Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Bay View Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Marinette High School
HS Gym - South Court
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Freedom High School
Green Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Marinette High School
HS Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Marinette High School
HS Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
14
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
15
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Denmark High School
16
17
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
18
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wautoma High School
Team Sectional
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Red Smith Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Red Smith Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Gymnasium
19
20
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
21
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wrightstown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
22
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Oconto Falls High School
Individual Sectionals
23
24
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
25
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kaukauna High School
26
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?