Skip to content
Luxemburg-Casco High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
2
TBD
Dance Team: G/V
@TBA
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Valders High School
9:30am
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Weigh-ins at 8:30am
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Edison Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Edison Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Postponed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV1
(Postponed)
@Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School
Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Luxemburg-Casco Intermediate School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@West De Pere Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Lombardi Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@West De Pere Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Green Bay East High School
East New Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay East High School
East Old Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay East High School
East New Gym
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Red Smith Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Red Smith Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
8
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
9
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@De Pere Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Parkview Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
@De Pere Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
12
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Lombardi Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - MS: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Lombardi Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Waupaca High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brillion High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
13
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Brillion High School
14
4:30pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Green Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
Senior Night
15
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
16
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
17
18
4:15pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Franklin Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Marinette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Marinette High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marinette High School
19
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
20
21
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
22
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
Play the winner of Seymour vs. Menasha
23
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
24
25
26
4:15pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Pulaski Community Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
27
28
4:30pm
Wrestling - MS: B/7th and 8th
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?