Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade boys- Swagel | |
5th grade boys- Swagel | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
8th grade boys-Derricks | |
8th grade boys-Derricks | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade girls-Busch | |
4th grade girls-Busch | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys- Konop | |
4th grade boys- Konop | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
6th grade boys- Satori | |
6th grade boys- Satori | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
6th grade girls-Yahnke | |
6th grade girls-Yahnke | ||
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-21-22) | vs. Valders @ Denmark High School |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-21-22) | vs. Valders @ Denmark High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
(Rescheduled to 02-23-22) | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
7:00pm | vs. TBA @ Denmark High School | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-21-22) | vs. Valders @ Denmark High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade girls-Guns | |
7th grade girls-Guns |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Drewieske | |
8th grade girls- Drewieske | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
4:45pm- 5:15pm |
Denmark High School Weight Room
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
(Rescheduled from 02-22-22) | vs. Sheboygan Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:20am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
| |
10:05am- 11:30am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
| |
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
Agricience | |
Agricience | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade boys- Swagel | |
5th grade boys- Swagel | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade boys- Baugnet | |
7th grade boys- Baugnet | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
8th grade boys-Derricks | |
8th grade boys-Derricks | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade girls-Busch | |
4th grade girls-Busch | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys- Konop | |
4th grade boys- Konop | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
6th grade boys- Satori | |
6th grade boys- Satori | ||
5:45pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers | |
5:45pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers | |
7:00pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade girls-Konop | |
5th grade girls-Konop | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
7th grade girls-Guns | |
7th grade girls-Guns | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Drewieske | |
8th grade girls- Drewieske | ||
7:30pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
5th Grade Elementary School Concert | |
5th Grade Elementary School Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:20am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
| |
10:05am- 11:30am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
6th grade girls- Yahnke | |
6th grade girls- Yahnke | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA @ Denmark High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Frank 12U Softball | |
Frank 12U Softball | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
Junior Vikings | |
Junior Vikings | ||
9:15am- 11:15am | Dewar | |
Dewar | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Frank 8U Baseball | |
Frank 8U Baseball | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Drewieske | |
8th grade girls- Drewieske | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA @ Denmark High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:00am |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Johanek 14U Softball | |
Johanek 14U Softball | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
Krashnewski/Larsen/DeLarwelle | |
Krashnewski/Larsen/DeLarwelle | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Krashnewski/Larsen/DeLarwelle | |
Krashnewski/Larsen/DeLarwelle | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Malfroid/Kittell Baseball | |
Malfroid/Kittell Baseball | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
Gerbers 9U Baseball | |
Gerbers 9U Baseball | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
Malfroid 12U Softball | |
Malfroid 12U Softball | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
O`Brien | |
O`Brien |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
Parli Pro Competition | |
Parli Pro Competition | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Denmark High School- Room 211
Parli Pro Contest | |
Parli Pro Contest | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Denmark High School - Collaboration Room- Room 203
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
7:30pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
High School Choir Pops Concert | |
High School Choir Pops Concert | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
|