7
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
4:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:00pm
@Pulaski Middle School
Gold and Purple will combine and play one 5 quarter game. 4:00pm - 5:30pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
3rd Grade Boys-Parsons5:00pm - 9:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
5:00pm
(Changed)
@Pulaski Middle School
5:00pm
(Cancelled)
@Pulaski Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Denmark High School - Commons
5:45pm
@Denmark High School
5:45pm
@Denmark High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade girls-Konop6:00pm
@Two Rivers High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade boys- Baugnet7:00pm
@Denmark High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
8
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade boys- Swagel4:00pm - 5:30pm
@Middle School Cafeteria
4:30pm
@Denmark High School
Gym-Purple
5:15pm - 6:45pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade girls-Busch5:15pm - 6:45pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys- Konop5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
6th grade boys- Satori5:40pm
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:45pm
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
7:00pm
@Denmark High School
9
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
3:30pm - 4:45pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
3:30pm - 4:45pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
4:00pm - 5:30pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
3rd Grade Boys-Parsons4:45pm - 6:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
4:45pm - 6:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
4:45pm - 6:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
4:45pm - 5:15pm
@Denmark High School Weight Room
10
7:20am - 8:15am
@Denmark High School - Conference Room-Office
9:25am - 9:55am
@Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
11:30am - 1:45pm
@Denmark High School - Collaboration Room- Room 203
Mrs. Mleziva3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade boys- Swagel4:00pm
@Red Smith Middle School
4:00pm
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:30pm
@Denmark High School
Gym-Purple
4:30pm - 7:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
5:00pm - 9:00pm
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
5:00pm
@Red Smith Middle School
5:00pm
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:15pm - 6:45pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade girls-Busch5:15pm - 6:45pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys- Konop5:30pm - 7:00pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
6th Grade Girls-Yahnke5:40pm
@Wrightstown High School
5:45pm
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
6th grade boys- Satori7:00pm
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade girls-Konop7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
6th grade girls- Yahke7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold