Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
First Day of Term II | ||
First Day of Term II | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
4:00pm | Lombardi Middle vs. Denmark- Purple @ Denmark Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| Denmark- Gold vs. Lombardi Middle |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Dewar | |
Dewar | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
5:00pm | Lombardi Middle vs. Denmark- Purple @ Denmark Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| Denmark- Gold vs. Lombardi Middle |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
7th Grade boys- Baugnet | |
7th Grade boys- Baugnet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Konop | |
Konop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 11:20am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
APES | |
APES | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
5th grade boys-Swagel | |
5th grade boys-Swagel | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Guns | |
Guns | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Gold
AWA Clinic | |
AWA Clinic | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys-Konop | |
4th grade boys-Konop | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
3rd grade girls- Yahnke | |
3rd grade girls- Yahnke | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Busch | |
Busch | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Drewieske | |
8th grade girls- Drewieske | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
6th grade boys- Dewar | |
6th grade boys- Dewar | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
6th grade girls- Yahnke | |
6th grade girls- Yahnke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:20am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
Handrich | |
Handrich | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Dewar | |
Dewar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am- 10:00am |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
| |
10:00am- 11:20am |
Denmark High School - Viking Learning Lab
Handrich | |
Handrich | ||
11:00am- 11:45am |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
5th grade boys-Swagel | |
5th grade boys-Swagel | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Guns | |
Guns | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Gold
AWA Clinic | |
AWA Clinic | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Denmark- Purple vs. Edison 2
@ Edison Middle School
|
4:00pm | Edison Middle vs. Denmark- Gold
@
Denmark Middle School Edison 3 | |
Edison 3 | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Denmark- Purple vs. Edison 2
@ Edison Middle School
|
5:00pm | Edison Middle vs. Denmark- Gold
@
Denmark Middle School Edison 3 | |
Edison 3 | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4th grade boys-Konop | |
4th grade boys-Konop | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
3rd grade girls- Yahnke | |
3rd grade girls- Yahnke | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Busch | |
Busch | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Drewieske | |
8th grade girls- Drewieske | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - Elementary Gym
6th grade boys- Dewar | |
6th grade boys- Dewar | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
Konop | |
Konop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:30pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Denmark High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Denmark High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
Musical Performance- Cinderella | |
Musical Performance- Cinderella |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:30pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
| |
7:00pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
Musical Performance- Cinderella | |
Musical Performance- Cinderella |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
Dittmer | |
Dittmer | ||
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
| |
2:00pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
Musical Performance- Cinderella | |
Musical Performance- Cinderella |