Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Denmark- Gold @ Denmark Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs.
512 Center St. Luxemburg, WI |
512 Center St. Luxemburg, WI | ||
5:00pm | Denmark- Purple @ Denmark Middle School | |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
6th Grade Girls- Guns | |
6th Grade Girls- Guns | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5th grade boys- Johnson | |
5th grade boys- Johnson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
6th Grade Boys- Baugnet | |
6th Grade Boys- Baugnet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
3rd grade girls- Konop | |
3rd grade girls- Konop | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade boys- Derricks | |
7th grade boys- Derricks | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade boys- Swagel | |
4th grade boys- Swagel | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade boys- Dewar | |
8th grade boys- Dewar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade boys- Derricks | |
7th grade boys- Derricks | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
3rd grade girls- Thiem | |
3rd grade girls- Thiem | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
7th grade girls- Drewieski | |
7th grade girls- Drewieski | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-22-20) | vs. Clintonville Truckers |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-22-20) | vs. Clintonville Truckers |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
4th grade girls-Konop | |
4th grade girls-Konop | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
8th grade girls- Stetzer | |
8th grade girls- Stetzer | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
6th grade boys-Baugnet | |
6th grade boys-Baugnet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
5th Grade Girls- Yahnke | |
5th Grade Girls- Yahnke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
BADL- Dewar | |
BADL- Dewar | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Middle School - Middle School Gym
Dewar | |
Dewar | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
3rd Grade Girls- Thiem | |
3rd Grade Girls- Thiem |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center
Coach Neuman | |
Coach Neuman | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
|