Denmark

Denmark

Saturday, August 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Devilbears
Highridge Field 1 location
Sunday, August 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
8:00am- 10:00pmBaseball-tournament
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Open Gym
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
Monday, August 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Atrium location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmsoftball- Baugnet-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball-7bbb, Baugnet
Middle School - Middle School Gym location
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Atrium location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball-7gbb, Stetzer
Middle School - Middle School Gym location
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Atrium location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 10U, Frank
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbaseball-10U, Kittel
Memorial Lower Field location
Thursday, August 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Atrium location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-10U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 14U, Buagnet
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 7:00pmBaseball Practice-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 1 location

Reserved by Ross Derricks

Reserved by Ross Derricks

5:30pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Memorial Lower Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball Open Gym
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
Friday, August 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:30am- 12:00pmsummer school strength and conditioning
Denmark High School - Atrium location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
10:00amFootball: JV2 ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:30pm

vs. Two Rivers
 @  Two Rivers High Schoollocation
10:00amFootball: Varsity ScrimmageBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       12:30pm

vs. Two Rivers
 @  Two Rivers High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 11:00pmBaseball- Devilbears-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 1 location