Denmark

Denmark

Tuesday, June 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmsoftball- 14U, Buagnet
Memorial Lower Field location
3:00pm- 4:30pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Memorial Upper Field location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games
Memorial Upper Field location
5:00pm- 8:00pmbaseball- jr little league prac.
Memorial Lower Field location
5:30pm- 7:30pmbaseball-13U,R. Derricks
Highridge Field 1 location
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-12U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-14U, Dittmer
Highridge Field 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Memorial Lower Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-11U, Heezen
Highridge Field 3 location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
5:00pm- 7:00pmbaseball-15U, Lemmens
Highridge Field 1 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmbaseball-16U, Konkol
Highridge Field 1 location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2020 10U Summer Softball League

2020 10U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

2020 8U Summer Softball League

2020 8U Summer Softball League

6:00pm- 7:30pmbaseball-9U, Kraschnewski
Highridge Field 3 location
Thursday, June 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmbaseball-10U, Malfroid
Memorial Lower Field location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-9U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pm- 8:30pmbaseball- t-ball games
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 8:00pmbaseball- jr little league prac.
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 7:30pmbaseball-13U,R. Derricks
Highridge Field 1 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 7:00pmKindergarten Graduation
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
Friday, June 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Last Day of School
TBDTrack: Varsity State  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  UW-LaCrosse location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
Saturday, June 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDTrack: Varsity State  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  UW-LaCrosse location
9:00am- 11:00amSoftball practice
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Lori Busch for 8U softball practice

Reserved by Lori Busch for 8U softball practice

9:30am- 11:30amsoftball- 14U, Buagnet
Memorial Lower Field location
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
Sunday, June 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:30pm- 2:00pmbaseball-10U, Kittel
Memorial Lower Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 12U, Woyak
Memorial Lower Field location
4:30pm- 6:00pmbaseball-12U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
5:00pm- 6:30pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Memorial Lower Field location
Monday, June 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold more..location
4:30pm- 6:00pmbaseball-14U, Dittmer
Highridge Field 1 location
4:30pm- 7:30pmbaseball-9U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

2020 6th -8th Summer Softball League

2020 6th -8th Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 6:30pmsoftball- 8U, Hurst
6:00pm- 8:00pmbaseball-16U, Konkol
Highridge Field 1 location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball-5bbb, Baugnet
Denmark High School - Gym-Purple location
6:00pmSchool Board Meeting
Denmark High School - Room 211 location