Denmark

Denmark

Saturday, May 30, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmgraduation practice
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
8:00am- 4:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
Memorial Upper Field location
9:00am- 2:00pmYouth Soccer Program
Middle School - Middle School Gym location
Sunday, May 31, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 11:30amSoftball practice-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Beth Goral for 14U practice.

Reserved by Beth Goral for 14U practice.

12:30pm- 2:00pmbaseball-10U, Kittel
Memorial Lower Field location
1:00pm- 3:00pmGraduation
Denmark High School - Gym-Gold location
3:00pm- 5:00pmbaseball-12U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
3:00pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 12U, Woyak
Memorial Lower Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Middle School - Middle School Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmsoftball- 10U, Frank
Memorial Upper Field location
5:00pm- 6:30pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Elementary School - Elementary Gym location
5:00pm- 7:30pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Memorial Lower Field location
Monday, June 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

2020 6th -8th Summer Softball League

2020 6th -8th Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball practice-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

Reserved by Lori Busch for 8U practice

Reserved by Lori Busch for 8U practice

5:45pmMeeting at High School
Denmark High School - Commons location

Varsity Dance Parent & Dancer Meeting

Varsity Dance Parent & Dancer Meeting

Tuesday, June 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmsoftball- 14U, Buagnet
Memorial Lower Field location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games
Memorial Upper Field location
5:00pm- 8:00pmbaseball- jr little league prac.
Memorial Lower Field location
Wednesday, June 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-12U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Memorial Lower Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-11U, Heezen
Highridge Field 3 location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2020 10U Summer Softball League

2020 10U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

2020 8U Summer Softball League

2020 8U Summer Softball League

6:00pm- 7:30pmbaseball-9U, Kraschnewski
Highridge Field 3 location
Thursday, June 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pmbaseball-8U, Malfroid
Memorial Lower Field location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-9U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Regional  

(Cancelled)

vs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
4:30pm- 8:30pmbaseball- t-ball games
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 8:00pmbaseball- jr little league prac.
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 8U, Yahnke
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 7:00pmKindergarten Graduation
Denmark High School - Denmark Performing Arts Center location
Friday, June 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Last Day of School
TBDTrack: Varsity State  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  UW-LaCrosse location
3:15pm- 4:00pmBASP
Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym location