Denmark
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
6:30am- 8:00amsummer school strength and conditioning
HS Purple Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amsummer school strength and conditioning
HS Gold Gym location
7:45am- 11:30amFootball practice
High School Practice Field location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
8:30am- 10:00ambasketball-7bbb, Dewar
HS Purple Gym location
8:30am- 10:00ambasketball-7bbb, Dewar
Leiterman Field location
5:00pm- 6:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Purple Gym location
5:00pm- 10:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Gold Gym location
5:00pm- 6:45pmFootball practice
High School Practice Field location
6:00pm- 8:30pmbasketball-6gbb, Stetzer
HS Purple Gym location
8:30pm- 10:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Purple Gym location
Thursday, August 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00am- 7:00ambaseball-12U, Locklear
Elementary School Gym location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
6:30am- 9:00amDance practice
Middle School Gym location
6:30am- 8:00amsummer school strength and conditioning
HS Purple Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amsummer school strength and conditioning
HS Gold Gym location
7:45am- 11:30amFootball practice
High School Practice Field location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
9:00amGolf: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Luxemburg-Casco High School, Winneconne
 @ Northbrook Golf Course location
5:00pm- 10:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Gold Gym location
5:00pm- 10:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Purple Gym location
Friday, August 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
6:30am- 9:00amDance practice
Middle School Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
9:00amFootball: JV2 Scrimmagevs. Two Rivers  @  Denmark High School
Leiterman FieldlocationFS
10:00amFootball: Varsity Scrimmagevs. Two Rivers  @  Denmark High School
Leiterman FieldlocationFS
7:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Devilbears
Highridge Field 1 location
Saturday, August 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
Sunday, August 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Lower Field location
12:15am- 11:45pmsoftball- ISC World Tournament
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
5:00pm- 6:00pmbasketball- basketball club
HS Gold Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
HS Gold Gym location
Monday, August 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
3:15pm- 6:30pmFootball practice
High School Practice Field location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac- JV1
HS Gold Gym location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac.-JV2
HS Gold Gym location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac.-varsity
HS Gold Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
Middle School Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmbaseball- 9U, Kittel
Memorial Lower Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball- 2027, Baugnet
HS Purple Gym location
6:00pm- 10:00pmSchool Board Meeting
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
7:30pm- 9:00pmbasketball- Shawn Short
ECC Gym location
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00ambaseball-12U, Locklear
HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
6:00am- 10:00pmwrestling open gym-Kapinos
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
1:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Luxemburg-Casco High School, Oconto Falls  @  Denmark High School
Twin OakslocationFS
3:15pm- 6:30pmFootball practice
High School Practice Field location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac- JV1
HS Gold Gym location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac.-JV2
HS Gold Gym location
3:30pm- 6:30pmVolleyball Prac.-varsity
HS Gold Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
Middle School Gym location
4:30pm- 6:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 8:00pmsoftball- 12U, Buagnet
Memorial Lower Field location
6:00pm- 7:30pmSoftball practice-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Wes Locklear for Alumni Ladies practice

Reserved by Wes Locklear for Alumni Ladies practice