Denmark
Saturday, June 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 12:00pmSoftball practice-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Jason Baugnet

Reserved by Jason Baugnet

3:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity RegionalBus Info

Leaves:       1:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       6:30pm

vs. Random Lake
 @ Kohler High School location

Kohler High School, 333 Upper Road, Kohler, W

Kohler High School, 333 Upper Road, Kohler, W

Sunday, June 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:00am- 3:00pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Memorial Lower Field location
12:00pm- 2:00pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Elementary School Gym location
1:00pm- 3:00pmGraduation
3:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Upper Field location
3:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Lower Field location
3:00pm- 7:00pmSoftball 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, O'Brien
Highridge Field 3 location
4:00pm- 8:30pmSoccer- open gym, girls
Middle School Gym location
4:00pm- 5:30pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 12U, Buagnet
Highridge Field 3 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 12U, Buagnet
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball- Northern Heat, Rick Pieschek
Elementary School Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
HS Gold Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
HS Purple Gym location
Monday, June 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:15pmtrack day-5th grade
Leiterman Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 8U, Hurst
Highridge Field 3 location
4:30pm- 5:30pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBaseball-Legion JV game
Highridge Field 1 location
5:00pm- 6:30pmsoftball, 8U, Larsen
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 10:00pmsoftball, Amy Ullman-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

6th - 8th Summer Softball League

6th - 8th Summer Softball League

5:30pm- 7:30pmbaseball- 13U, Dittmer
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball- 2027, Baugnet
HS Purple Gym location
7:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Legion game
Highridge Field 1 location
7:30pm- 9:00pmbasketball- Shawn Short
ECC Gym location
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:15pmtrack day-5th grade
Leiterman Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-10U, Heezen
Memorial Lower Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball- 9U, Kittel
Highridge Field 3 location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 7:30pmTrack & Field Awards Night
Atrium location
5:30pm- 7:30pmTrack & Field Awards Night
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball- Northern Heat, Rick Pieschek
HS Gold Gym location
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 11:00amPersonal Planning Project Presentations
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
1:00pm- 3:15pmtrack day-5th grade
Leiterman Field location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoccer practice, girls
HS Gold Gym location
4:00pm- 5:30pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
5:30pm- 7:30pmBaseball-Legion JV game
Highridge Field 1 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmSoftball 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Lower Field location
5:30pm- 7:00pmSoftball 8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00pm- 7:30pmbaseball-8U, Kraschnewski
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 8:30pmbasketball-6gbb, Stetzer
HS Purple Gym location
7:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Legion game
Highridge Field 1 location
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:30am- 11:00amPersonal Planning Project Presentations
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
1:00pm- 2:00pmAttendance Meeting
High School Office Conference Room location
3:00pm- 7:30pmMusical Read Through & Meeting
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sectionalvs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
Soccer Field 1locationFS
5:00pm- 10:00pmbaseball- little league, Orioles Delarwelle-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Junior Little League Games

Junior Little League Games

5:35pm- 10:00pmbaseball- little league, Orioles Delarwelle-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location
6:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball, Amy Ullman-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 3 location

14U tournament team practice

14U tournament team practice

Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Last Day of School
9:30am- 3:00amLast Day of School-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

7th grade Denmark Middle School students to play kickball. Reserved by Chris Delarwelle

7th grade Denmark Middle School students to play kickball. Reserved by Chris Delarwelle

9:30am- 11:00amPersonal Planning Project Presentations
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbaseball-12U,R. Derricks
HS Gold Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmBasketball-6gbb, Tim Rueth
ECC Gym location
5:15pm- 7:00pmBasketball-contact Days, Stelmach
HS Gold Gym location