Denmark
Monday, February 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice Varsity girls
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDance practice
Atrium location
3:30pm- 5:30pmVolleyball-Club-Rebels
HS Purple Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling practice
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
4:15pmWrestling: Middle School MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Bay View Middle, Parkview Middle
 @ Parkview Middle School location
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Appleton West

Seims Gym

Seims Gym

4:30pm- 6:00pmbasketball-8bbb, Lemmens
Middle School Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmParent/Teacher Conference - High School

Parent/Teacher Conferences (classrooms)

Parent/Teacher Conferences (classrooms)

5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- 12U, Buagnet
Elementary School Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbasketball-7bbb, Kittell
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Wrightstown
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Wrightstown
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball-8bbb, Lemmens
HS Purple Gym location
6:30pm- 9:00pmbasketball-alumni open gym
ECC Gym location
6:30pm- 7:30pmCub Scout Den Meeting
ECC Cafeteria location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Wrightstown
7:30pm- 8:30pmbasketball-4bbb, Baugnet
Middle School Gym location
Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 5:00pmACT Testing-Kathleen Farr
High School Room 211 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice JV 2 boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice Varsity boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 & 2 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmbasketball-5bbb, Derricks Darren
Elementary School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmbasketball-8gb, Sekora
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmDance practice
Atrium location
3:30pm- 6:30pmSchool Play Rehearsals
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling practice
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling practice Middle School
Multi Purpose Room - Purple location
4:00pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice JV 1 boys
HS Purple Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
5:00pm- 6:45pmbasketball-4bbb, Baugnet
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmWrestling - Youth
Multi Purpose Room - Purple location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbaseball-11U, Delarwelle
Elementary School Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbasketball- 6bbb, Locklear
HS Purple Gym location
6:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirl Scout Meeting - Troop 4078
ECC Cafeteria location
6:15pm- 8:15pmbasketball-6bbb, Dewar
Middle School Gym location
6:45pm- 8:30pmbasketball-6gbb, Baugnet
ECC Gym location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Regionalvs. New Holstein  @  Denmark High School
Gym-GoldlocationFS
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30ambaseball-16U, Leiterman
HS Gold Gym location
3:15pm- 4:45pmbasketball-5gbb, Drewieske
Elementary School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice JV 2 boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBasketball practice Varsity girls
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 & 2 location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDance practice
Atrium location
3:30pm- 5:30pmWrestling practice
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
3:30pm- 5:00pmWrestling practice Middle School
Multi Purpose Room - Purple location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball practice Varsity boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 location
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball practice JV 1 boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 2 location
4:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice Varsity girls
HS Purple Gym location
5:00pm- 6:00pmsoftball- 10U, Malfroid
Elementary School Gym location
Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: Varsity State - Individualvs. Multiple Teams, TBA
 @ TBA location
1:00pm- 2:00pmAttendance Meeting
High School Office Conference Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice Varsity girls
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbasketball-5bbb, Derricks Darren
HS Purple Gym location
3:30pm- 5:15pmbasketball-5gbb, Drewieske
Elementary School Gym location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDance practice
Atrium location
3:30pm- 6:30pmSchool Play Rehearsals
Denmark Performing Arts Center location
3:30pm- 7:00pmWrestling - Youth
Multi Purpose Room - Purple location
4:15pmWrestling: Middle School MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Red Smith Middle, Washington Middle
5:00pm- 6:45pmbasketball-4bbb, Baugnet
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmbasketball-6bbb, Dewar
Middle School Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbaseball-11U, Delarwelle
Elementary School Gym location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbasketball- 6bbb, Locklear
HS Gold Gym - Court 3 location
5:30pm- 7:00pmbasketball-7bbb, Kittell
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV1 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30pm

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30pm

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmbasketball-8bbb, Lemmens
HS Purple Gym location
6:45pm- 8:30pmbasketball-6gbb, Baugnet
ECC Gym location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       10:30pm

vs. Waupaca
 @ Waupaca High Schoollocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmsoftball, Todd O'Brien
HS Gold Gym location
Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 11:45pmMiddle School Band Concert
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball practice Varsity boys
HS Gold Gym - Court 1 & 2 location
3:30pm- 5:00pmbasketball-8gb, Sekora
Elementary School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmDance practice
Atrium location
5:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
6:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity RegionalBus Info

Leaves:       5:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Valders
 @ Valders High Schoollocation
Saturday, February 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:15am- 6:00pmMiddle School Band Concert
Middle School Gym location
8:30am- 1:15pmsoccer- youth, Lange
HS Gold Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmbasketball- basketball club
Elementary School Gym location
1:00pm- 4:00pmVolleyball-Club-Rebels
HS Purple Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmbaseball-12U,R. Derricks
HS Gold Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
6:00pm- 9:00pmathletic event
Atrium location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Regionalvs. TBA  @  Denmark High School
Gym-GoldlocationFS
Sunday, February 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 2:00pmBaseball- open gym
Elementary School Gym location
8:00am- 2:00pmBaseball- open gym
Multi Purpose Room - Gold location
8:00am- 2:00pmBaseball- open gym  

(Cancelled)

HS Gold Gym location
9:30am- 11:00ambaseball- 13U, Dittmer
HS Gold Gym location
9:30am- 11:00ambaseball-14U, Perry
HS Gold Gym location
12:00pm- 2:00pmbaseball-11U, Delarwelle
Middle School Gym location
12:30pm- 2:00pmbaseball-10U, Heezen
HS Gold Gym location
1:00pm- 3:00pm4-H Red Lightining basketball, Dawn Ruben
ECC Gym location
1:00pm- 3:00pmbasketball-6bbb, Dewar
HS Purple Gym location
2:00pm- 4:00pmbaseball-8U, Kraschnewski
Middle School Gym location
2:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball-DAYBS clinic
HS Gold Gym location
4:00pm- 8:30pmSoccer- open gym, girls
Middle School Gym location
4:00pm- 8:30pmVolleyball-Club-Rebels
HS Purple Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmsoftball-open gym, Mike Vakselis
Elementary School Gym location