Skip to content
Denmark
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Activity Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse - Carl Bruggink Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clintonville High School
High School Fieldhouse - Carl Bruggink Court
Grasshoppers halftime performance
2
9:30am
Wrestling: JV1
@Green Bay Preble High School
Weigh In: 8:00am
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Little Chute High School
Intermediate/Middle/High School Complex - MS Gym
MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Little Chute High School
MS Gym
3
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer- open gym, girls
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice JV 2 girls
@Elementary School - Elementary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Washington Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Washington Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Clinic
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Small Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
basketball-alumni open gym
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Main Gym
5
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Parkview Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Denmark High School
Gym-Purple
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Parkview Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Dance Clinic
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
6
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball practice JV 1 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Bay View Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Denmark Middle School
Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Bay View Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
8
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Luxemburg-Casco High School
9
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Valders High School
weigh in: 8:30am coaches meeting: 9:00am
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
10
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer- open gym, girls
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Wrightstown Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Red Smith Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Wrightstown Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Dance Clinic
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
All activities are postponed due to weather.
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@HS Room 211
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Oconto Falls High School
Field House
6:30pm - 9:00pm
basketball-alumni open gym
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
12
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Dance Clinic
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Green Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
13
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Dance Clinic
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball practice JV 1 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
14
8:00am - 3:00pm
Meeting at High School
@Denmark High School - Board Room
8:00am - 3:00pm
Meeting at High School
@Denmark High School - Room 220
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Luxemburg-Casco Middle School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Dance Clinic
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
15
11:30am - 3:30pm
Meeting at Elementary
@Elementary Parent Place Room 102
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Meeting at High School
@Denmark High School - Board Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball practice JV 1 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball practice JV 2 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
16
8:00am - 3:00pm
Sting Cancer
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
10:30am
Wrestling: V
@Wrightstown High School
weigh in: 9:00am coaches meeting: 9:30am
11:45am
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
11:45am
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold - Court 3
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
17
9:00am - 10:30am
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer- open gym, girls
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
18
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Parkview Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Appleton West High School
Seims Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conference - High School
Parent/Teacher Conferences (classrooms)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wrightstown High School
6:30pm - 9:00pm
basketball-alumni open gym
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wrightstown High School
HS Gym - Court A,B,C (Main)
19
2:30pm - 5:00pm
ACT Testing
@Denmark High School - Board Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice JV 1 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
20
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball practice JV 1 boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice Varsity girls
@Denmark High School - Gym-Purple
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
4:15pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Red Smith Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Court 3
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waupaca High School
WHS Gym Main Court
22
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Valders High School
23
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
24
2:00pm - 7:00pm
softball-DAYBS clinic
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer- open gym, girls
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
25
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
5:30pm - 7:00pm
basketball-7bbb, Baugnet
@Middle School - Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
basketball-alumni open gym
@Early Childhood Center - Early Childhood Gym
26
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
27
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
28
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball practice Varsity boys
@Denmark High School - Gym-Gold - Court 1 & 2
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance practice
@Denmark High School - Atrium
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Wrestling - Youth
@Denmark High School - Multi-Purpose Room - Purple
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
District
High School
Musical
Track
Academic Teams
School Schedule - HS
Sting Cancer
ECO Club
Play
Volleyball - HS
Dances
Mentors
Testing
Football
Dance Team
Band
Softball
Drivers Education
Orientation/Registration
Trees for Tomorrow
Chorus - HS
Cross-Country
Wrestling
Student Council
Basketball - HS
FFA
Golf
Award Ceremony
Academics
Destination Imagination
Testing
Activities
Student Council
Destination Imagination
FFA
PTO
ECO Club
Softball
Trees for Tomorrow
Chorus - HS
Arts
Musical
Play
Chorus - MS
Band
Athletics
Basketball - HS
Track
Baseball
Basketball - MS
Football
Cross-Country
Wrestling
Community
Boy Scouts
Girl Scouts
Basketball - Community League
Booster Club
Baseball - Community League
Sting Cancer
Volleyball - Community League
Early Childhood Center
School Schedule - ECC
Literacy Events
PTO
Elementary School
Concerts
School Schedule - ES
Literacy Events
PTO
Destination Imagination
Middle School
Volleyball - MS
Football - Middle School
Chorus - MS
Basketball - MS
MVP Event
School Schedule - MS
High School Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?