Denmark
Thursday, July 19, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
3:00pm- 4:45pmbaseball-10U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-8U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

6:00pm- 7:30pmbasketball-8bbb, Pieschek
Middle School Gym location
Friday, July 20, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 7:15amFriday Basketball
Middle School Gym location
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
ECC Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball-open Gym/boys-Stelmach
Denmark HS Gym location
Saturday, July 21, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
Sunday, July 22, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmbasketball-8bbb, Pieschek
Middle School Gym location
4:30pm- 6:00pmSoftball- 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
Denmark HS Gym location
Monday, July 23, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Middle School Gym location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 3 location

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 8U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 8U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball- 10U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
4:30pm- 6:00pmsoftball- 8U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

6:00pm- 9:00pmbasketball- basketball club
Denmark HS Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
9:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Middle School Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League