Denmark
Wednesday, August 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League

Thursday, August 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-8U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
Friday, August 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 7:15amFriday Basketball
Middle School Gym location
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
Saturday, August 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
Sunday, August 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
4:30pm- 6:00pmSoftball- 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
Denmark HS Gym location
Monday, August 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 3 location

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
Tuesday, August 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00amMaintenance
Cafetorium location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
ECC Gym location
8:00am- 12:00pmSummer School
Elementary School Gym location
4:30pm- 6:00pmsoftball- 8U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location