Denmark
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for 12U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 10U Summer Softball League

Thursday, July 19, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
3:00pm- 4:45pmbaseball-10U, Delarwelle
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmbaseball-8U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

6:00pm- 7:30pmbasketball-7bbb, Pieschek
Middle School Gym location
Friday, July 20, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 7:15amFriday Basketball
Middle School Gym location
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
ECC Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
4:30pm- 6:00pmBasketball-open Gym/boys-Stelmach
Denmark HS Gym location
Saturday, July 21, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
Sunday, July 22, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
4:00pm- 6:00pmbasketball-7bbb, Pieschek
Middle School Gym location
4:30pm- 6:00pmSoftball- 14U, O'Brien
Memorial Upper Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmVolleyball-open Gym, Brocker
Denmark HS Gym location
Monday, July 23, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 1 location
10:00am- 10:00pmbaseball-legion tournament
Highridge Field 2 location
12:00pm- 2:00pmSummer School
Middle School Gym location
4:30pm- 7:30pmDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball League reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Highridge Field 3 location

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

T Ball Games reserved by Brandon Ackley

5:00pm- 9:00pmSoftball game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 8U Summer Softball League

Reserved by Amy Ullman for Girl's 8U Summer Softball League

5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
ECC Gym location
5:00pm- 7:00pmsoftball- Baugnet
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 8:30amDance practice
Elementary School Gym location
6:30am- 8:30amSummer School
Denmark HS Gym location
12:00pm- 2:00pmSummer School
Middle School Gym location
3:30pm- 5:00pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Memorial Upper Field location
4:00pm- 5:30pmSoftball- 10U, Kraschnewski
Memorial Lower Field location
4:30pm- 6:00pmsoftball- 8U, Malfroid
Highridge Field 3 location
5:00pm- 10:00pmBaseball-Little League games-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Upper Field location
5:30pm- 10:00pmBaseball Game - Community League-Sherri Konkol
Memorial Lower Field location

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

2018 Junior Little League/Craig Satori

6:00pm- 9:00pmbasketball- basketball club
Denmark HS Gym location
6:00pm- 7:30pmsoftball- 8U, Frank
Highridge Field 3 location