Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lena Swamp Archery
WMS Archery League | |
WMS Archery League | ||
3:30pm | vs. @ Oconto Falls High School | |
3:30pm | vs. TBA @ Oconto Falls High School | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
Hobyan 3 on 3 practice | |
Hobyan 3 on 3 practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Central St. Gym- WMS
Tonella- 3 on 3 practice | |
Tonella- 3 on 3 practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
7th Grade Boys Basketball - Derek Tate | |
7th Grade Boys Basketball - Derek Tate | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls School District - District Office
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:40am- 12:15pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
LINK CREW MEETING | |
LINK CREW MEETING | ||
11:40am- 12:15pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lena Swamp Archery
WMS Archery League | |
WMS Archery League | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (room 106 - Art room)
F.A.C.E. CERAMICS CLASS KELLY KOKKO-LUDEMANN | |
F.A.C.E. CERAMICS CLASS KELLY KOKKO-LUDEMANN | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Oconto Falls High School INDOOR TRACK MEET | |
INDOOR TRACK MEET | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Oconto Falls High School INDOOR TRACK MEET | |
INDOOR TRACK MEET | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
8th Grade Girls Basketball - Ben Horkman | |
8th Grade Girls Basketball - Ben Horkman | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
3 on 3 (Amber) half gym | |
3 on 3 (Amber) half gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
3 on 3 (Eisch) half gym | |
3 on 3 (Eisch) half gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lena Swamp Archery
WMS Archery League | |
WMS Archery League | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
WMS Art Room 12
WMS DnD Club Meeting | |
WMS DnD Club Meeting | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Scott Schroeder | |
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Scott Schroeder | ||
6:30pm- 8:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | WMS Art Club Field Trip - TBD | |
WMS Art Club Field Trip - TBD | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
WMS Art Room 12
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Coleman @ Oconto Falls High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Coleman @ Oconto Falls High School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
WMS Washington Street Gym
Hoops Club- 5th Grade Girls- Horkman | |
Hoops Club- 5th Grade Girls- Horkman | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
3 on 3 (Amber) half gym | |
3 on 3 (Amber) half gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
3 on 3 (Tate) half gym | |
3 on 3 (Tate) half gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
6th grade girls basketball - Tracey Tate | |
6th grade girls basketball - Tracey Tate | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Central St. Gym- WMS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Oconto Falls High School - Falls Area Performing Arts Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (gym)
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Oconto Falls Elementary (cafeteria)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |